AV-extenderit (169)

beta!
Axis C8033 NETWORK AUDIO BRIDGE

Axis C8033 NETWORK AUDIO BRIDGE

20 Hz- 20 kHz, IP20, 256 MB RAM, 512 MB Flash, RJ-45
Tuotenro
01025-001

varastossa

ComNet Video Receiver - Manual

ComNet Video Receiver - Manual

Gain Control, 1 Fiber Multimode, 850nm
Tuotenro
FVR10

varastossa

Tuotetta rajoitetusti

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

Rec + 2 Channels Duplex (RS232/422/485-2W & 4W) + 1 Channel Duplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Tuotenro
FVR412M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

Trans + 2 Channels Duplex (RS232/422/485-2W & 4W) + 1 Channel Duplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Tuotenro
FVT412M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

RecRec, 1 Fiber Multimode, 1310nm
Tuotenro
FVR41M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

TransTrans, 1 Fiber Multimode, 1310nm
Tuotenro
FVT41M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Bi-Directional Contact Closure

ComNet Bi-Directional Contact Closure

Tcvr, 1 Fiber, B-side, Singlemode, 1310/1550nm, full size
Tuotenro
FDC10RS1B

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 2Ch Digital Video Rx, 2Ch Data

ComNet 2Ch Digital Video Rx, 2Ch Data

dup., 4Ch Supervised Contact (1 Dup., 3 Simp.), 1Ch Aiphone Intercom, 1Ch 100BT Ethernet, Dual Redundant SFP
Tuotenro
FVR20D2I1C4E

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

Rec + 4 Channels 2 Way Data (RS232/422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 10 Bit, 1310nm, High Quality*
Tuotenro
FVR4014S1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4Ch Digital Video Tx, 2Ch Data

ComNet 4Ch Digital Video Tx, 2Ch Data

dup., 4Ch Supervised Contact (1 Dup., 3 Simp.), 1Ch Aiphone Intercom, 1Ch 100BT Ethernet, Dual Redundant SFP
Tuotenro
FVT40D2I1C4E

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

Trans + 2 Channels Duplex (RS232/422/485-2W & 4W) + 1 Channel Duplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Singlemode
Tuotenro
FVT412S1

tulossa varastoon

Hikvision DS-1H34-0101P

Hikvision DS-1H34-0101P

1-ch 10/100BaseT, 2W, PoE
Tuotenro
DS-1H34-0101P

tulossa varastoon (Ota meihin yhteyttä)

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver

1Ch Simplex Contact Closure 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 10 Bit*
Tuotenro
FVR10C1S1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Digital Video Receiver

ComNet Digital Video Receiver

Data TranscRec (RS232/422 485-2W & 4W/UTC) + 10/100Mb Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 10 Bit
Tuotenro
FVR10D1ES

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Video Receiver - Automatic

ComNet Video Receiver - Automatic

Gain Control, 1 Fiber Multimode, 850nm, Mini
Tuotenro
FVR11M

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Digital Video Receiver

ComNet Digital Video Receiver

Data TranscRec RS422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 1310/1550nm*
Tuotenro
FVR1D1M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Dual Video Receiver -

ComNet Dual Video Receiver -

Automatic Gain Control 2 Fibers, Multimode, 850nm
Tuotenro
FVR22

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 8 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 8 Channel Digital Video

RecRec, 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 1310nm
Tuotenro
FVR81S1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Mini Video Transmitter

ComNet Mini Video Transmitter

1 Fiber, Multimode, 850nm
Tuotenro
FVT11M

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Transmitter,

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Transmitter,

1 Fiber, Multimode, 8 Bit Mini*
Tuotenro
FVT1M1/M

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Dual Video Transmitter

ComNet Dual Video Transmitter

2 Fibers, Multimode, 850nm
Tuotenro
FVT20

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 2 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 2 Channel Digital Video

TransTrans, 1 Fiber Multimode, 10 Bit, 1310nm, High Quality
Tuotenro
FVT2001M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 20 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 20 Channel Digital Video

TransTrans + 8 Channels 2 Way Data (RS232/422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 10 Bit, 1310nm, High Quality
Tuotenro
FVT200D8S1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 2Ch Digital Video Tx, 2Ch Data

ComNet 2Ch Digital Video Tx, 2Ch Data

dup., 4Ch Supervised Contact (1 Dup., 3 Simp.), 1Ch Aiphone Intercom, 1Ch 100BT Ethernet, Dual Redundant SFP
Tuotenro
FVT20D2I1C4E

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 4 Channel Digital Video

Trans + 4 Channels 2 Way Data (RS232/422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 10 Bit, 1310nm, High Quality*
Tuotenro
FVT4014S1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 8 Channel Digital Video

ComNet 8 Channel Digital Video

TransTrans, 1 Fiber Multimode, 1310nm
Tuotenro
FVT81M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver/

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Receiver/

Data TranscRec (RS232/422 485-2W & 4W/UTC), 2Ch Duplex Audio, 1Ch Duplex Contact, 1 Fiber, Multimode
Tuotenro
FVR10D1A2C1M1

tulossa varastoon

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Transmitter

ComNet 1Ch Digital Video Transmitter

1Ch Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Singlemode, 10 Bit, Mini
Tuotenro
FVT10C1S1/M

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Digital Video Transmitter

ComNet Digital Video Transmitter

Data TranscRec (RS232/422 485-2W & 4W/UTC) + 10/100Mb Ethernet Transceiver, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 10 Bit
Tuotenro
FVT10D1EM

tulossa varastoon

ComNet Digital Video Transmitter/

ComNet Digital Video Transmitter/

Data TranscRec (Bi-linx or Biphase), 1 Fiber, Multimode, 10 Bit, 1310/1550nm, Bosch AutoDomes*
Tuotenro
FVT110M1/BO

tulossa varastoon