Network Media muundurid

(764)
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet to VDSL2 Bridge

MPN
VC-231G
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP
Veracity TIMENET Pro, POE-powered NTP

Master Time Server, incl. 5 mtr antenna

MPN
VTN-TN-PRO
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to WDM

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km

MPN
GT-806A15
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter

MPN
AT-MC102XL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL

TTL-232-33P TTL-232-33P

MPN
Toote nr
49877
49877M

Piiratud kaup

Planet IP30 Compact size Industrial
Planet IP30 Compact size Industrial

Industrial Compact 100/1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T Media Converter

MPN
IGT-815AT
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

MPN
GT-1205A-UK
MicroConnect CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 Converter
MicroConnect CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 Converter

CAT 5/5e/6 / USB 2.0 Converter

MPN
USBEXT100M
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000
Planet IEEE802.3af/at PoE 10/100/1000

100/1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Media Converter

MPN
GTP-805A
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

MPN
GT-1205A
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs
Planet IFT-802TS15 network media converter 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm Single-mode Black MOQ 300 pcs

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 15km

MPN
IFT-802TS15
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter

MPN
VC-232G
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)
Planet 10/100TX - 100Base-FX (SC)

10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX (SC, SM) Bridge Media Converter, 15km

MPN
FT-802S15
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper
Planet 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper

10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100M Copper to 10GBASE-X SFP+ Media Converter

MPN
XT-705A
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to Mini-GBIC

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX(mini-GBIC, SFP) Smart Media Converter-distance depends on SFP module

MPN
GST-805A
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl
Planet IP30 Industrial SNMP Manageabl

Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature (-30~75 degrees C)

MPN
IGT-905A
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2
Ubiquiti Networks FiberPOE, G2

F-POE-G2, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, Wired, White, CE, FCC, IC, 57 V

MPN
F-POE-G2
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC
Planet 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC

10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X Media Converter (mini-GBIC, SFP) - distance depending on SFP module

MPN
GT-805A
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH
Allied Telesis 100TX RJ-45 TO 100FX SC FETH

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter, UK power cord

MPN
AT-MC102XL-60
TrendNET HARDENED INDUSTR SFP TO GIGABI
TrendNET HARDENED INDUSTR SFP TO GIGABI

IP30, SFP port, 40 km, 60 W, DIN-rail and wall mounts

MPN
TI-UF11SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE 9300 1PORT GIGA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE 9300 1PORT GIGA

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

MPN
RP001235551

Seisund

Taastatud
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PROCURVE GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

MPN
RP001235552

Seisund

Taastatud
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Procurve Gigabit miniGBIC

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

MPN
RP001235554

Seisund

Taastatud
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad

Camera unit, 4x channel

MPN
VHW-HWPS-C4
Vaadake alternatiive ja lisatarvikuid
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter

MPN
AT-MC102XL-20
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over
ComNet Single Channel Ethernet over

Coax with Pass-Through PoE 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Local/remote, Mini, IEEE 802.3af 15.4W, Silver

MPN
CLFE1EOC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise SX-LC Mini GBIC
Hewlett Packard Enterprise SX-LC Mini GBIC

X121, 2x RJ45, 1Gb/s, White

MPN
RP000344386

Seisund

Taastatud
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps

Multirate Support, 1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port, Mini (SFP Sold Seperatley)

MPN
CNMCSFP/M
ComNet Dual Media Converter, 100Mbps/
ComNet Dual Media Converter, 100Mbps/

1Gbps Multirate Support, 2 SFP Ports + 2 RJ-45 Copper Ports (SFP's Sold Seperatley)

MPN
CNMC2SFP
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI
Moxa SFP GIGABIT MODUL FOR MOXA, SI

SFP-1GLXLC-T, 1310nm, 1000Mb/s, -40 - 85°C, 10km

MPN
Toote nr
42501
42501M
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid