Kiudoptilised connector‘id

(45)
campaign-icon
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM4 zirconia SC footprint
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM4 zirconia SC footprint
Disainitud professionaalsele võrgule
MPN
Toote nr
LVO231256
W125944776
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
campaign-icon
Lanview LC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC footprint
Lanview LC Singlemode connector duplex OS2 zirconia SC footprint
Disainitud professionaalsele võrgule
MPN
Toote nr
LVO231287
W125944779
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter, SC/APC to SC/APC, Simplex, SM
Fluke LC Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords
Fluke LC Video Probe Tip for Patch Cords
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-LC-PCTIP
W128550578
Fluke Simplex Adapter LC-APC
Fluke Simplex Adapter LC-APC
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-LC/APC
W128550637
Fluke Type A Polarity MPO Adapter for SM APC
Fluke Type A Polarity MPO Adapter for SM APC
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-MPO-A
W128550638
Fluke Type B Polarity MPO Adapter
Fluke Type B Polarity MPO Adapter
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-MPO-B
W128550639
Fluke Simplex Adapter SC-APC
Fluke Simplex Adapter SC-APC
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-SC/APC
W128550640
Fluke 1m Breakout Cord, MPO, Unpin/LC Connector
Fluke 1m Breakout Cord, MPO, Unpin/LC Connector
MPN
Toote nr
BKC-MPO-ULC
W128550641
Fluke E2K Adapter For OLTS Testing (1)
Fluke E2K Adapter For OLTS Testing (1)
MPN
Toote nr
NFA-E2K-SINGLE
W128550686
Fluke Kit of 4 MPO Artifacts (for distributors only)
Fluke Kit of 4 MPO Artifacts (for distributors only)
MPN
Toote nr
FI-MPO-ARTIFACT
W128550554
Fluke 60 Degree Camera Tip Adapter
Fluke 60 Degree Camera Tip Adapter
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-ADAPT-60
W128550570
Fluke E2000 APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
Fluke E2000 APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-E2KAPC-TIP
W128550571
Fluke E2000 Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
Fluke E2000 Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-E2K-TIP
W128550572
Fluke MPO/MTP APC Replacement Tip with no Translator Knob
Fluke MPO/MTP APC Probe Tip for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
Fluke MPO/MTP APC Probe Tip for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-MPOAPC-UTIP
W128550580
Fluke Multi-Row MPO/MTP APC Probe Tip for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
Fluke MPO/MTP Replacement Tip with no Translator Knob
Fluke MPO/MTP Probe Tip for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
Fluke MPO/MTP Probe Tip for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-MPO-UTIP
W128550583
Fluke Multi-Row MPO/MTP Probe Tip for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
Fluke MU Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
Fluke MU Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-MU-TIP
W128550585
Fluke Duplex Adapter LC-LC
Fluke Duplex Adapter LC-LC
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-DUPLEXLC
W128550634
Fluke Duplex Adapter  SC-SC
Fluke Duplex Adapter SC-SC
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-DUPLEXSC
W128550635
Fluke Simplex Adapter E2K-APC
Fluke Simplex Adapter E2K-APC
MPN
Toote nr
ADP-E2K/APC
W128550636
campaign-icon
MicroConnect SC Female - LC Male, Duplex, SM
Fluke Single Fiber Adapter for FI-3000 FiberInspector Ultra (compatible with FI-1000 tips)
Fluke Extended LC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
Fluke Extended LC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-EXND-LC-TIP
W128550573
Fluke LC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
Fluke LC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
MPN
Toote nr
FI1000-LCAPC-BTIP
W128550575
Ubiquiti UISP-Connector-SHD RJ45 Male
Ubiquiti UISP-Connector-SHD RJ45 Male
MPN
Toote nr
UISP-CONNECTOR-SHD
W127222001
campaign-icon
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM3 zirconia SC footprint
Lanview LC Multimode connector duplex OM3 zirconia SC footprint
Disainitud professionaalsele võrgule
MPN
Toote nr
LVO231253
W125944775
Vaadake alternatiive ja lisatarvikuid
EET EestiBregnerødvej 133 D3460 BirkerødKM number 35239480
Eesti / Eesti