Ubiquiti Networks (433)

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af

MPN
UAP-NANOHD
Vaadake alternatiive ja lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

8 m, RJ-45 to RJ-45

MPN
Toote nr
UC-PATCH-8M-RJ45-BL
W126091190
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M5, 16dBi, 5GHz
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M5, 16dBi, 5GHz

NanoBeam M5, 16dBi, 5GHz

MPN
NBE-M5-16
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

MPN
UCK-G2-PLUS
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 60 GHz/5 GHz Radio System with 1+ Gbps Throughput
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 60 GHz/5 GHz Radio System with 1+ Gbps Throughput

(1) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Port, 1.8 Gbps, 2+ km, airOS GP, WPA2-PSK (AES)/WPA2 Enterprise, 200 km/h, ± 24kV Contact/Air

MPN
Toote nr
AF60
W125740219
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module

MPN
Toote nr
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
W126806916
Ubiquiti Networks 1,000 ft (305 m) Category 5e cable
Ubiquiti Networks 1,000 ft (305 m) Category 5e cable

305 m, CAT5e, Shielded, Up to 1 Gbps, 24 AWG, Solid Bare Copper, 330 x 330 x 340 mm

MPN
Toote nr
UISP-CABLE-PRO
W126082557
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks Ceiling Mount
Ubiquiti Networks Ceiling Mount

Ceiling Mount for UniFi FlexHD

MPN
FLEXHD-CM-3
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 60/5GHz PtP Bridge Kit
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 60/5GHz PtP Bridge Kit

60 Ghz, 17.2 dBi, EIRP 32 - 36.5 dBm, 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, Bluetooth, 11 W, PoE

MPN
UBB
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 50VDC, 1.2A, Gigabit LAN Port

MPN
POE-50-60W
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 24W White
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 24W White

POE, 48VDC, 0.5 A

MPN
Toote nr
POE-24-24W-WH
W126091154
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

5 m, RJ-45 to RJ-45

MPN
Toote nr
UC-PATCH-5M-RJ45-BK
W126091185

Piiratud kaup

Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks The UVC G3 Flex Professional Wall Mount is a flexible outdoor mounting option for the UVC G3 Flex Camera
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver

UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g

MPN
Toote nr
UF-INSTANT
W125727581
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter. OD 4.2 mm, 30 AWG

MPN
UC-DAC-SFP+
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP FlexHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP FlexHD

UniFi FlexHD, 1 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port, 2.4/5 GHz, 300/1733 Mbps, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, WEP, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise (WPA/WPA2, TKIP/AES)

MPN
UAP-FLEXHD
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX
Ubiquiti Networks Ceiling Mount for UVC-G3-FLEX

Ceiling Mount for UniFi Protect G3 FLEX Camera

MPN
UVC-G3-F-C
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-)

MPN
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W

POE, 24VDC, 0.5A, 87 x 44 x 29 mm, 92 g

MPN
POE-24-12W-WH
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHCable Connectors 100-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 3m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 3m

UniFi Direct Attach, 3 m

MPN
UDC-3
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks Omni AirMax MiMo Antenna 2,4Gh
Ubiquiti Networks Omni AirMax MiMo Antenna 2,4Gh

Next-Gen 2x2 Dual Polarity MIMO Omni Antenna, 2.4 GHz, 10 dBi

MPN
AMO-2G10
Ubiquiti Networks airMAX 5G Rocket Prism ac Lite
Ubiquiti Networks airMAX 5G Rocket Prism ac Lite

Full-Band 5 GHz, 450+ Mbps, 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, PtP, PtMP, White

MPN
R5AC-LITE
Vaadake lisatarvikuid
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

MPN
POE-48-24W-G
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks 5GHz Variable Beam Base Stat
Ubiquiti Networks 5GHz Variable Beam Base Stat

Advanced RF Isolation Variable Beamwidth Antenna, 2x2 MIMO, 17 dBi, 5 GHz

MPN
AM-M-V5G-TI
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation Wall mount for
Ubiquiti Networks Power Cord, 180cm, Toughswitch 8, UK
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

Patch Cable 0.3m, Cat6, RJ-45, 3mm

MPN
Toote nr
U-CABLE-PATCH-0.3M-RJ45
W126203907
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition
Ubiquiti Networks Dream Machine Special Edition

8x LAN, WAN, PoE/PoE+, Bluetooth, 4 GB DDR4, 16 GB eMMC, 128 GB SSD

MPN
Toote nr
UDM-SE-EU
W126837547
Vaata alternatiivseid tooteid
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE

GPON, Wi-Fi 6, 4x RJ-45, SC/APC, PoE, 2.488 Gbps downstream, 1.244 Gbps upstream

MPN
Toote nr
UF-WIFI6-EU
W126837550
Eesti / Eesti