Cables Patch Simplex (6)

beta!
Digitus FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 24G50/125µ, MM, OM3, 24 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m

Digitus FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 24G50/125µ, MM, OM3, 24 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m

A/I-DQ (ZN) BH 50/125µ OM3, 24 fibers, CPR Dca, LSZH, Indoor/Outdoor
Número de Artículo
DK-35242/3-U

Contáctanos

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC

SC/UPC to SC/APC, SM G.657A1 fiber, Simplex, 2.0mm jacket PVC, 1.5m length
Número de Artículo
UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

stock entrante

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Splitter 1:32

(1) SC/APC / (32 SC/APC, 1260-1650 nm, 4.08 m
Número de Artículo
UF-SPLITTER-32

stock entrante

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Single-Mode LC/LC

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 5m Single-Mode LC/LC

Single-Mode LC/LC, 5m
Número de Artículo
AK346A

Contáctanos

Digitus FO pigtail set, 12 pcs.,LSH (

Digitus FO pigtail set, 12 pcs.,LSH (

FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., DIGITUS LSH (APC) SM OS2 09/125 µ, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m
Número de Artículo
DK-29441-02

Contáctanos

Digitus FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 24G50/125µ, MM, OM4, 24 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m

Digitus FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 24G50/125µ, MM, OM4, 24 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m

FO A-I-DQ(ZN)BH 24G50/125µ, MM, OM4, 24 fibers Indoor/Outdoor, LSZH, Dca, black, length 1 m
Número de Artículo
DK-35242/4-U

Contáctanos