Adaptadores de fibra óptica

(89)
Ubiquiti Low 10.940 – 11.200 GHz, high 11.440 – 11.700 GHz
MicroConnect FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex
MicroConnect FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M
MicroConnect SC-ST Adapter, Metal
MicroConnect Fibre Optic Adapter LC M - F
MicroConnect Fibre Optic Adapter LC M - F
MPN
Número de Artículo
FIBLCATT3
W126391713
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
Digitus Professional Splice cassette with 12 pigtails; pre-assembled
Digitus FO splice cassette with 12 co
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )
Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter
MicroConnect 2 x ST, Simplex Multimode
Ubiquiti Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz
Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode
Digitus LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode
MPN
DN-96007-1
Alternativas
MicroConnect LC Singlemode Duplex Adapter
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta
Digitus Splice cassette with 12 Pigta
Digitus Fiber optic ST Attenuator wit
Digitus Glasfaser ST/UPC
Digitus Glasfaser ST/UPC
MPN
ALWL-ST-UPC-M-1
Digitus Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, ST, OM3
EET EspañaCalle Aragoneses 1528108 AlcobendasCIF/NIF A81528994
España / Español