Escaladores y convertidores (1049)

MicroConnect USB 3.0-VGA M/F Black

MicroConnect USB 3.0-VGA M/F Black

USB 3.0 Type A - VGA Adapter, Black

Número de Artículo
USB3.0VGA
Alternativas
MicroConnect CABLE DE AUDIO DIGITAL TOSLINK

MicroConnect CABLE DE AUDIO DIGITAL TOSLINK

DE 3 Mts. Ø 2.2mm

Número de Artículo
51218
Alternativas
MicroConnect USB-C to HDMI Slim, Black

MicroConnect USB-C to HDMI Slim, Black

USB-C to HDMI adapter, Slim Design, 0.15m, Black

Número de Artículo
USB3.1CHDMI-S
Alternativas
MicroConnect USB-C to USB 3.0/HDMI/USB-C

MicroConnect USB-C to USB 3.0/HDMI/USB-C

USB-C Multiport Adapter, 0,20m

Número de Artículo
USB3.1CCOM2
Ver alternativas y accesorios
Veracity Highwire Ethernet over coax

Veracity Highwire Ethernet over coax

Ethernet over coax converter

Número de Artículo
VHW-HW
Ver alternativas y accesorios
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt3 WS Cable

Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt3 WS Cable

ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 WorkStation Dock Split Cable

Número de Artículo
4X90U90616
MicroConnect CABLE ADAP (OTG) USB TIPO A  H

MicroConnect CABLE ADAP (OTG) USB TIPO A H

-MICRO USB TIPO B M

Número de Artículo
IC-95194
Alternativas
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC

Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX SC

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC, MM) Media Converter

Número de Artículo
GT-802
Ver alternativas y accesorios
MicroConnect USB-C to VGA Adapter 0.2m

MicroConnect USB-C to VGA Adapter 0.2m

USB-C to VGA adapter, 0.2m

Número de Artículo
USB3.1CVGAW
Alternativas
Planet GT-905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black EU

Planet GT-905A network media converter 2000 Mbit/s Black EU

10/100/1000Base-T to mini-GBIC Managed Media Converter (LC,MM/SM)-distance depend on SFP module

Número de Artículo
GT-905A
Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB

Sandberg HDMI Capture Link to USB

HDMI Capture Link to USB

Número de Artículo
134-19
Alternativas
Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

Planet IP30 Industrial 10/100/1000T

Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

Número de Artículo
IGT-805AT
Ver accesorios
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000Base-T

10/100/1000BASE-T to Dual 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter

Número de Artículo
GT-1205A
MicroConnect 4K USB-C to Mini Displayport Cable 1m

MicroConnect 4K USB-C to Mini Displayport Cable 1m

USB-C to Mini DisplayPort Adapter Cable, 1m

Número de Artículo
USB3.1CMDP1
Alternativas
Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

Planet 1-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet over Coaxial Converter

Número de Artículo
VC-232G
Alternativas
Planet RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet

Planet RS232/RS-422/RS485 to Ethernet

RS-232 / RS-422 / RS-485 over Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Número de Artículo
ICS-100
Dell Adaptor USB-C To HDMI/VGA/

Dell Adaptor USB-C To HDMI/VGA/

DA200 Adapter USB Type-C to HDMI / VGA / Ethernet / USB3.0

Número de Artículo
YRPDK
Alternativas
Kramer TP-580RXR - 4K60 4:2:0 HDMI HD

Kramer TP-580RXR - 4K60 4:2:0 HDMI HD

CP 2.2 Receiver with RS-232 & IR over Extended-Reach HDBase

Número de Artículo
50-80022190
Ver alternativas y accesorios
Vivolink HDMI HDCP Converter

Vivolink HDMI HDCP Converter

Diseñado para ProAV

Vivolink HDMI HDCP Converter

Número de Artículo
VL120015
Ver accesorios
MicroConnect CABLE DE AUDIO DIGITAL TOSLINK

MicroConnect CABLE DE AUDIO DIGITAL TOSLINK

DE 1.5 Mts. Ø 2.2mm

Número de Artículo
51217
Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad

Camera unit, 4x channel

Número de Artículo
VHW-HWPS-C4
Ver alternativas y accesorios
MicroConnect USB-C to HDMI, White

MicroConnect USB-C to HDMI, White

USB-C to HDMI adapter, 0.15m, White

Número de Artículo
USB3.1CHDMIW
Ver alternativas y accesorios
HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter

HP USB-C to HDMI Adapter

USB-C to HDMI Adapter

Número de Artículo
N9K77AA
Alternativas
MicroConnect CABLE AUDIO TOSLINK M-M HQ DE

MicroConnect CABLE AUDIO TOSLINK M-M HQ DE

2 Mts. PREMIUM

Número de Artículo
50569
MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, Black

MicroConnect USB2.0 to Ethernet, Black

USB2.0 to Ethernet Adapter

Número de Artículo
USBETHB
Alternativas
Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM

Allied Telesis 100BTX TO 100BFX/SC MM 2KM

100TX to 100FX (SC) standalone media converter

Número de Artículo
AT-MC102XL-20
HP USB-C to VGA Adapter

HP USB-C to VGA Adapter

USB-C naar VGA Adapter

Número de Artículo
N9K76AA
Alternativas
MicroConnect ADAPTADOR USB A HEMBRA - MINI

MicroConnect ADAPTADOR USB A HEMBRA - MINI

USB 5 PINES MACHO

Número de Artículo
50970
Aten HDMI To VGA converter

Aten HDMI To VGA converter

HDMI to VGA converter

Número de Artículo
VC810-AT
Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode ST connector, 1310nm, up to 2km

Digitus Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode ST connector, 1310nm, up to 2km

Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multimode ST connector, 1310nm, up to 2km

Número de Artículo
DN-82010-1