Tester - Herramienta de Red

(21)
Lanview Network cable tester RJ45/RJ11
Lanview Network cable tester RJ45/RJ11

Diseñado para redes profesionales

Network cable tester RJ45/RJ11

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125960690
LVN127698
Ver accesorios
MicroConnect Network Cable Tester Set
MicroConnect Network Cable Tester Set

Cable Tester RJ-11/12/45, CAT 5/6, LEDs

Número de Artículo
CAB-TEST4
Ver alternativas y accesorios
MicroConnect Network Cable Tester RJ11-RJ12
MicroConnect Network Cable Tester RJ11-RJ12

Cable Tester UTP/STP/RJ11-45

Número de Artículo
CAB-TEST
Ver alternativas y accesorios
Lanview Network cable tester with 8 x RJ45/BNC probes and tracer
Lanview Network cable tester with 8 x RJ45/BNC probes and tracer

Diseñado para redes profesionales

Network cable tester with 8 x RJ45/BNC probes and tracer

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125960689
LVN127693
Ver accesorios
Planet IEEE802.3bt/at/af POE Tester (6 PoE modes detection)
Planet IEEE802.3bt/at/af POE Tester (6 PoE modes detection)

IEEE 802.3af/at/bt Power over Ethernet Tester

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125855887
POE-TESTER+
MicroConnect Network Tester RJ45 & BNC
MicroConnect Network Tester RJ45 & BNC

Network and Communication Cable Tester, RJ45 and BNC

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125856628
CAB-TEST9
Ver accesorios
MicroConnect LCD  Cable Tester
MicroConnect LCD Cable Tester

LCD Cable Tester

Número de Artículo
CAB-TEST2
Ver alternativas y accesorios
MicroConnect Cable Tester UTP/STP/RJ11-45
MicroConnect Cable Tester UTP/STP/RJ11-45

Cable Tester UTP/STP/RJ11-45

Número de Artículo
CAB-TEST1
Ver alternativas y accesorios
MicroConnect 58-piece precision screwdriver
MicroConnect 58-piece precision screwdriver

case

Número de Artículo
IC-74005
Fluke DSX-8000 Twisted pair cable tester Black, Yellow
Fluke DSX-8000 Twisted pair cable tester Black, Yellow

RJ-45, CAT 3-4-5-5e-6-6A-8, 2000 MHz, 5.7" LCD, 540 Ω, 1280g

Número de Artículo
MPN
W126357993
DSX2-8000
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester Mid-span, End-span and 4-pair LED identification,
Digitus Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester Mid-span, End-span and 4-pair LED identification,

Gigabit Ethernet PoE Tester Mid-span, End-span and 4-pair LED identification,

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125828333
DN-95210
Fluke LIQ-KIT
Fluke LIQ-KIT

800 x 480 color capacitive multi-touch, Lithium-ion, 3.6 V, 6400 mAh, LLDP/CDP/FLP, IEEE 802.3af/at/bt

Número de Artículo
MPN
W126206969
5226619
MicroConnect For activating the LEDs in
MicroConnect For activating the LEDs in

VC45 patch cables

Número de Artículo
LEDDECTECTOR
Ver accesorios
MicroConnect Detector for activating the
MicroConnect Detector for activating the

LEDs in the VC45 Patch cable

Número de Artículo
VC45DETECTOR
MicroConnect Network & communication
MicroConnect Network & communication

Network & communication

Número de Artículo
CAB-TEST8
Ver accesorios
TrendNET VDV & USB CABLE TESTER
TrendNET VDV & USB CABLE TESTER

RJ-9/RJ-11/RJ-12/RJ-14/RJ-25/RJ-45/RJ-61, Coax Video-BNC, CATV-F, USB 3.0, USB 2.0, Cat 8/7/6/6e/6a/5/5e/4/3/3e, 600 – 1.000Hz, 144gr

Número de Artículo
TC-NT3
MicroConnect Network tester for RJ11,12,45
MicroConnect Network tester for RJ11,12,45

Network Tester f/ RJ11/12/45, USB, IEEE1394, BNC

Número de Artículo
CAB-TEST3
Alternativas
Digitus OTDR for Singlemode and Multi
Digitus OTDR for Singlemode and Multi

OTDR for Singlemode and Multimode dynamic range 19 dB (850 nm) / 35 dB (1310 nm)

Número de Artículo
DN-OTDR21
MicroConnect ESTACION DE SOLDADO (ANALOGICA
MicroConnect ESTACION DE SOLDADO (ANALOGICA

) AP2 FIXPOINT

Número de Artículo
51091
Fluke DSX-602-PRO INT
Fluke DSX-602-PRO INT

TIA Category 3, 4, 5, 5e, 6, 6A: 100 Ω ISO/IEC Class C, D, E, EA: 100 Ω and 120 Ω, 500 MHz, 5.7 in LCD, 8 h

Número de Artículo
MPN
W126206967
4956200
Fluke LIQ-100
Fluke LIQ-100

Lithium-ion, 3.6 V, 6400 mAh, 100 to 240 VAC, LLDP/CDP/FLP, IEEE 802.3af/at/bt

Número de Artículo
MPN
W126206968
5226604