D-Link (330)

D-Link MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX/LC
D-Link MiniTransceiver GBIC 1000SX/LC

SFP, LC, 1000Base‑SX, MMF, 850nm, 550m

Número de Artículo
DEM-311GT
Alternativas
D-Link Wireless N 150 Micro USB
D-Link Wireless N 150 Micro USB

IEEE 802.11 g/n, USB, black

Número de Artículo
DWA-121
D-Link DIR-809 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Fast Ethernet Black
D-Link DIR-809 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Fast Ethernet Black

Dual Band Router, 2.4-5GHz, IEEE 802.11ac/n/g/b/a, Fast Ethernet, 228.6g

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125644891
DIR-809/E
D-Link USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet
D-Link USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet

USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet, Plug & Play

Número de Artículo
DUB-E130
D-Link DUB-M810 interface hub USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Silver
D-Link DUB-M810 interface hub USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Silver

DUB‑M810 - 8‑in‑1 USB‑C Hub with HDMI/Ethernet/Card Reader/Power Delivery

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125662932
DUB-M810
Alternativas
D-Link Wireless AC USB-Adapter retail
D-Link Wireless AC USB-Adapter retail

Wireless AC600 Dual-Band High-Gain USB Adapter

Número de Artículo
DWA-172
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart

Layer 2 Industrial Managed Switch, 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45, 2 x 1000Base-X SFP

Número de Artículo
DIS-200G-12S
Ver accesorios
D-Link 1-p MiniGBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX
D-Link 1-p MiniGBIC SFP to 1000BaseSX

Mini‑GBIC SFP - 1000BaseSX, MMF, 550 m

Número de Artículo
DIS-S301SX
D-Link Full HD Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera
D-Link Full HD Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera

Full HD 1080p@30fps, 135° FOV, IR Night Vision (up to 5m), Weather Resistant, Sound/Motion Detection, Built-In 95 dB Speaker, BLE, Supports WPA3, Wi-Fi/Ethernet, Google Assistant & Alexa Support

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125848334
DCS-8302LH
Ver accesorios
D-Link AX5400 Wi-Fi 6 Router
D-Link AX5400 Wi-Fi 6 Router

EXO AX AX5400 Wi-Fi 6 Router, 512 MB RAM, 128 MB Flash, 600Mbps + 4800Mbps

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125848341
DIR-X5460
Ver accesorios
D-Link 10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Industrial Media Converter with -40 to 70 °C operating range
D-Link 10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Industrial Media Converter with -40 to 70 °C operating range

10/100/1000 Mbps to SFP Industrial Media, 4 Gbps, IEEE 802.3, Auto-MDI/MDIX

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125644885
DIS-M100G-SW
D-Link 2K QHD Pan & Zoom Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera
D-Link 2K QHD Pan & Zoom Outdoor Wi-Fi Camera

4 MP, 2560x1440, 1/2.7” CMOS, Wi-Fi, microSD, IP65, 71x111.8x70 mm

Número de Artículo
MPN
W126264335
DCS-8635LH
D-Link 30W Ultra slim design with
D-Link 30W Ultra slim design with

30W, 24VDC, Ultra Slim DIN Rail PSU

Número de Artículo
DIS-H30-24
D-Link 8 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 8 Port Unmanaged Switch with

8 x 10/100BaseT(X), IEEE 802.3x, 10/100 Mbps, 12‑58 VDC, 1.64W

Número de Artículo
DIS-100E-8W
Ver accesorios
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with

4x 100/1000BaseT, 1x 100/1000BaseSFP, QoS, IP30, 112.2x29.1x89.4 mm

Número de Artículo
DIS-100G-5SW
Ver accesorios
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart

Layer 2 Industrial Managed Switch, 10 x 10/100/1000Base-T Ports (8 PoE Ports), 2 x 1000Base-X SFP Ports

Número de Artículo
DIS-200G-12PS
Ver accesorios
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with

4x 100/1000BaseT PoE, 1x 100/1000BaseSFP, QoS, IP30, 139x29x107 mm

Número de Artículo
DIS-100G-5PSW
Ver accesorios
D-Link 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+
D-Link 8-Port Desktop Gigabit PoE+

8 Port Desktop Switch with 8 PoE Ports

Número de Artículo
DGS-1008MP
Ver accesorios
D-Link 5-Port GIGABIT EASY DESKTOP
D-Link 5-Port GIGABIT EASY DESKTOP

5 x 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit LAN, MAC 4K, Jumbo frame, 91 x 73 x 22 mm, 80 g

Número de Artículo
GO-SW-5G/E
Ver accesorios
D-Link DGS-108/E  8-port Gigabit
D-Link DGS-108/E 8-port Gigabit

DGS-108 - 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Metal Housing Desktop Switch, Auto MDI/MDIX, Full/half-duplex, Jumbo Frames, 16 Gbps, QoS, Black

Número de Artículo
DGS-108/E
Ver accesorios
D-Link Wireless N USB Nano Adapter
D-Link Wireless N USB Nano Adapter

Wireless N Nano USB Adapter IEEE 802.11n (draft 2.0), IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g

Número de Artículo
DWA-131
D-Link Hi-speed USB 2.0 10/100 Ethern
D-Link Hi-speed USB 2.0 10/100 Ethern

DUB-E100 - USB 2.0, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3, 802.3u

Número de Artículo
DUB-E100
D-Link 1000T  5P D-LDGS-1005D
D-Link 1000T 5P D-LDGS-1005D

Unmanaged, 5 x RJ-45, 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, MAC 2K, QoS, Jumbo frame, 111 x 75 x 30 mm

Número de Artículo
DGS-1005D/E
Ver accesorios
D-Link 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub
D-Link 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub

4-Port, USB 2.0

Número de Artículo
DUB-H4/E
D-Link 5-port 10/100 Metal Housing
D-Link 5-port 10/100 Metal Housing

DES-105 - 5 Port Fast Ethernet Switch, Auto MDI/MDIX, 1.0 Gbps, QoS, Black

Número de Artículo
DES-105/E
Ver accesorios
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart

24 10/100/1000BASE-T, PoE, 4 SFP, 56 Gbps, 41.7 Mbps, 440x210x44 mm

Número de Artículo
DGS-1210-28MP
Ver accesorios
D-Link 10-Port PoE+ Gigabit Smart
D-Link 10-Port PoE+ Gigabit Smart

10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch including 2 SFP ports, 8 x PoE ports, fan

Número de Artículo
DGS-1100-10MP
Ver accesorios
D-Link 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart
D-Link 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart

8x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s RJ-45, 2x 100/1000 Mbit/s SFP, PoE+, 20 Gbps, 128 MB DDR3, VLAN, QoS, ACL, 330x180x44 mm

Número de Artículo
DGS-1210-10MP
Ver accesorios
D-Link 24 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T
D-Link 24 PoE 10/100/1000 Base-T

24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps, 4 x SFP, 56 Gbps, 1U, 3.7 kg

Número de Artículo
DGS-1210-28P
Ver accesorios
D-Link 8-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch
D-Link 8-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

Número de Artículo
MPN
W125906619
DGS-1100-08PV2
Ver accesorios