Patch Panels (102)

PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-SC

PATCHBOX Plus+ OM4 LC-SC

Plus+ System OM4, 24 ports, 1RU, LC-SC
Item no.
P60MMAOM41224E

in stock

Limited item

MicroConnect CAT5e 48 port 19" Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT5e 48 port 19" Patch Panel,

CAT5e 48 port 19 Patch Panel
Item no.
PP-026

in stock

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19"  Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

19", CAT6, 24 port
Item no.
PP-013

in stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect CAT5e 12 port Mini/Desktop

MicroConnect CAT5e 12 port Mini/Desktop

Patch Panel CAT 5e 12 port, Grey
Item no.
PP-009

in stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19"  Patch Panel,

MicroConnect CAT6 24 port 19" Patch Panel,

19", CAT6, 24 port
Item no.
PP-014

in stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect 19" Blank patch panel, 24port,

MicroConnect 19" Blank patch panel, 24port,

19" Blank patch panel, 24port, 1U Metal, without cable manager
Item no.
PP-004BLANK

in stock

incoming stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect 19" UTP.CAT6 patch panel

MicroConnect 19" UTP.CAT6 patch panel

19" UTP Cat.6 patch panel, 24 port, Dual
Item no.
PP-004

in stock

incoming stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect UTP Cat. 5e Patch panel,12port

MicroConnect UTP Cat. 5e Patch panel,12port

UTP Cat.5e Patch panel, 12 port
Item no.
PP-001

in stock

Related items & accessories
MicroConnect 19" swing-out type, SC 24 port

MicroConnect 19" swing-out type, SC 24 port

3 parts front panel
Item no.
APP01-24-SC

in stock

Limited item

MicroConnect 24 Ports Blank Patch Panel,

MicroConnect 24 Ports Blank Patch Panel,

Back Panel : SPCC, Back Bar : 1.5mm/SPCC with black color painting
Item no.
PP-028

TrendNET 8-Port Cat6a Shielded Wall Mou

TrendNET 8-Port Cat6a Shielded Wall Mou

8-Port Cat6A Shielded Wall Mount Patch Panel
Item no.
TC-P08C6AS

TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Shielde

TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Shielde

Patch Panel, 48-Port, Blank Keystone, Shielded, 2U
Item no.
TC-KP48S

TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Patch P

TrendNET 48-Port Blank Keystone Patch P

Patch Panel, 48-Port, Blank, Keystone, 2U
Item no.
TC-KP48

TrendNET 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Patc

TrendNET 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Patc

24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Patch Panel
Item no.
TC-KP24

TrendNET 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch P

TrendNET 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch P

24-port Cat6A Shielded 1U Patch Panel
Item no.
TC-P24C6AS

TrendNET 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Shie

TrendNET 24-Port Blank Keystone 1U Shie

24-Port Blank Keystone Shielded 1U Patch Panel
Item no.
TC-KP24S

TrendNET 24 Port Cat6a Shielded Half-U

TrendNET 24 Port Cat6a Shielded Half-U

24-Port Cat6A Shielded Half-U Patch Panel
Item no.
TC-P24C6AHS

TrendNET 12-port Cat6a Shielded Wall Mo

TrendNET 12-port Cat6a Shielded Wall Mo

12xRJ-45, 10G, Cat6a, 0.5U, 220x97x25mm, 506g, Black
Item no.
TC-P12C6AS

TrendNET 16-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch P

TrendNET 16-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch P

16-Port Cat6A Shielded 1U Patch Panel
Item no.
TC-P16C6AS

PATCHBOX 365 UTP Yellow

PATCHBOX 365 UTP Yellow

365 UTP Yellow, Cat6
Item no.
P36UTPXC6XX24Y

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP White

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP White

Plus+ Cat. 6, UTP, White
Item no.
P60UTPXC6XX24W

PATCHBOX 365 UTP Green

PATCHBOX 365 UTP Green

365, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, RJ-45, Gold, Cat6, U/UTP (UTP), Green,Black
Item no.
P36UTPXC6XX24G

PATCHBOX 365 UTP White

PATCHBOX 365 UTP White

365 UTP White, Cat6
Item no.
P36UTPXC6XX24W

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Violet

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Violet

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Violet
Item no.
P60STPXC6XX24V

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Green

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Green

Plus+ System UTP, 24 ports, 1RU, Green
Item no.
P60UTPXC6XX24G

PATCHBOX 365 STP Yellow

PATCHBOX 365 STP Yellow

Plus 365 System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Yellow
Item no.
P36STPXC6XX24Y

PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 LC-SC

PATCHBOX Plus+ OS2 LC-SC

Plus+ System OS2, 24 ports, 1RU, LC-SC
Item no.
P60SMAOS21224Y

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP White

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP White

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, White
Item no.
P60STPXC6XX24W

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Yellow

PATCHBOX Plus+ UTP Yellow

Plus+ System UTP, 24 ports, 1RU, Yellow
Item no.
P60UTPXC6XX24Y

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Green

PATCHBOX Plus+ STP Green

Plus+ System STP, 24 ports, 1RU, Green
Item no.
P60STPXC6XX24G