Patch Panel Accessories

(5)
campaign-icon
Lanview Blind plug for SC simplex
Lanview Blind plug for SC simplex

Designed for professional Network

Blind plug for SC simplex

MPN
Item no.
LVO231592
W125944831
campaign-icon
Lanview Blind plate for patch panel FUGA, OPUS and Clickline white 100pcs/bag
Lanview Blind plate for patch panel FUGA, OPUS and Clickline white 100pcs/bag

Designed for professional Network

Blind plate for patch panel LK FUGA, OPUS and Clickline white

MPN
Item no.
LVN126100
W125941351
Lanview 2U  96 cores 48ports panel loaded with 96 LC/UPC OM4 easy-strip PVC pigtails (Grade C)
Lanview 2U 96 cores 48ports panel loaded with 96 LC/UPC OM4 easy-strip PVC pigtails (Grade C)

Designed for professional Network

48-Port Fibre patch panel for 48 LC duplex connectors<br>Fiber ODF

MPN
Item no.
LVO231549
W126999581
View alternatives & accessories
PATCHBOX Identification Label 96pcs.
PATCHBOX Identification Label 96pcs.

Identification Labels, 96pcs

MPN
IDLABELW
Digitus 24x ST/SX, 24x FC/SX adapter plate for DN-96800M color grey (RAL 7035)
Digitus 24x ST/SX, 24x FC/SX adapter plate for DN-96800M color grey (RAL 7035)

24x ST/SX, 24x FC/SX adapter plate for DN-96800M color grey (RAL 7035)

MPN
DN-968124