Network Switch Modules (756)

beta!
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Modul

HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 z
Item no.
J9534A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

in stock

incoming stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1Gb Enet Pass Thru Opt Kit

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1Gb Enet Pass Thru Opt Kit

HP 1GB Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem
Item no.
406740-B21-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

in stock

remote stock

Related items & accessories
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stacking Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2920 2-port Stacking Module

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module
Item no.
J9733A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

in stock

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

40Gbps, 150m, 850nm, Multimode
Item no.
Q+85MP01D

in stock

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
Item no.
S-RJ01

in stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve zl 24p 10/100/1000T P

Hewlett Packard Enterprise ProCurve zl 24p 10/100/1000T P

24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
Item no.
J8702A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

in stock

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl Modul

8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl, 8 x 10-GbE SFP+, Optical Network, 950 g
Item no.
J9538A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 4-port

4x open mini-GBIC (SFP) slots, 20x RJ-45 10/100/1000 PoE+ (IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+), 0.95 kg, Grey
Item no.
J9535A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

incoming stock

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER FORSYNI

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER FORSYNI

Item no.
MPN
W125783152
51456

remote stock

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Flexstack

FlexStack-Plus hot-swappable stacking module
Item no.
C2960X-STACK

remote stock

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

Cisco LTE Advanced 3.0

LTE Advanced 3.0 NIM for United States, Europe, Canada , and Middle East with Sierra Wireless EM7455 /Qualco mm MDM9230, FDD LTE bands 1 - 5, 7, 8, 12, 13, 20, 25, 26, 29, and 30 and TDD LTE 2500 - MHz ban d 41 with carrier aggregations, and UMTS/HSPA+ bands, spare
Item no.
NIM-LTEA-EA=

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Modul

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Modul

HP 5800 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
Item no.
JC092B-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, MULTI-HOS AW-USB-5M-W
Item no.
48082M

Contact us

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER, 5 PORT

DIGI ANYWHERE USB 5, GEN 2 AW-USB-5-W
Item no.
47808M

Contact us

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1

MIEN2206-2GF-4GT - WIDE TEMP MIEN2206-2GF-4GT
Item no.
50812M

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-Port 10 100 POE+ V2 ZL

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-Port 10 100 POE+ V2 ZL

24-port 10/100 PoE+ v2 zl Module
Item no.
J9547A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 7500 48P Gig-T PoE+ Extended

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 7500 48P Gig-T PoE+ Extended

HP 7500 48-port Gig-T PoE+ Extended Module
Item no.
JD229B-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10500 24p 10GbE RJ45 SF Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 10500 24p 10GbE RJ45 SF Module

HP 10500 24-port 1/10GBASE-T SF Module
Item no.
JG394A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise SP FF 7900 24p 1 10GbE SFP+

Hewlett Packard Enterprise SP FF 7900 24p 1 10GbE SFP+

HPE FlexFabric 7900 24-port 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Module
Item no.
JG845A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16-Port SFP A5800 Module

Hewlett Packard Enterprise 16-Port SFP A5800 Module

HP 5800 16-port SFP Module
Item no.
JC095A-RFB

Condition

Refurbished

Contact us

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS

EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T
Item no.
MPN
51245M
EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Contact us

Lenovo WLAN CARD

Lenovo WLAN CARD

**New Retail**
Item no.
43Y6495

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet

**New Retail** Module Renew
Item no.
447047R-B21

Contact us

ICP DAS MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8

ICP DAS MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8

MQ-7255M CR
Item no.
50424M

Contact us

Moxa MODBUS/TCP I/O MODULE, 2x LAN

Moxa MODBUS/TCP I/O MODULE, 2x LAN

ET-7217 CR (8xAI+4xDO) ET-7217 CR
Item no.
48909M

Contact us

InHand INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

InHand INROUTER ROUTER/MODEM

IR912P-EN00,2x10/100Mbps,VPN IR912P-EN00
Item no.
47889M

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0X38B network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0X38B network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

Aruba 6400 48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE Module
Item no.
MPN
W125834062
R0X38B

Contact us

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0X39B network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0X39B network switch module Gigabit Ethernet

Aruba 6400 48-port 1GbE Class 4 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module
Item no.
MPN
W125834063
R0X39B

Contact us

Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

Moxa WIRESET FOR AT HDD UDMA133

Item no.
MPN
W125783018
38586

remote stock

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT

Item no.
MPN
W125783153
51457

remote stock