SC UPC Cables

(40)
Lanview SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP
Lanview SC/APC Pigtail Singlemode 2m OS2 9/125 PVC EASY STRIP
Designed for Network
MPN
Item no.
LVO231396
W125944791
View alternatives & accessories
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 7m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 2m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 1m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 10m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 5m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-SC, Singlemode, Simplex OS2 (Yellow), 15m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, SC-LC, Singlemode, Duplex, OS2 (Yellow) 0.5m
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-SC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet), 25m
EET United Kingdom30 Riverside WayUB8 2YF UxbridgeCompany Reg No. 6353017
United Kingdom / English