AMG 2 + 1 Industrial Media Converter

AMG 2 + 1 Industrial Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125850357
AMG250R-2F-1S
Contact us
AMG 2 + 1 Industrial Media Converter DIN rail/ Panel Mount

AMG 2 + 1 Industrial Media Converter DIN rail/ Panel Mount

Item no.
MPN
W125821409
AMG250-2F-1S
Contact us
AMG SUB RACK

AMG SUB RACK

100-240V, 50/60Hz, 1.9A, 2.95kg, Silver/Red/Green

Item no.
AMG2015
Contact us
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX RACKMOUNT MULTIMODE

Item no.
AMG5414R
Contact us
AMG Rack Mounted Industrial Grade Media Converter

AMG Rack Mounted Industrial Grade Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125851669
AMG250R-1F-1S
Contact us
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX MINI STANDALONE MULTIMODE

Item no.
AMG5413
Contact us
AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125760823
AMG250-1F-1S
Contact us
AMG SFP

AMG SFP

SFP, 100Mb/s, single fibre multimode, 2km range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx:1310nm) (match with S18696)

Item no.
S18695
Contact us
AMG SFP

AMG SFP

SFP 100MB/S SINGLE FIBR SFP 100MB/S SINGLE FIBRE MULTIMODE 2KM RANGE (TX: 1310NM RX:1550NM) (MA

Item no.
S18696
Contact us
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

DUAL DATA TX/RX + ALARM T DUAL DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX STANDALONE MULTIMODE

Item no.
AMG5423
Contact us
AMG Single Data TX/RX + Alarm TX/RX + AUX A Audio Standalone, Multimode
AMG Single Data TX/RX + Alarm TX/RX + Aux A Audio Rackmount, Multimode
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

DUAL DATA TX/RX + ALARM T DUAL DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX STANDALONE MULTIMODE

Item no.
AMG5424
Contact us
AMG 2 + 1 Industrial PoE Media Converter

AMG 2 + 1 Industrial PoE Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125850356
AMG250-2FAT-1S-P60
Contact us
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

DUAL DATA TX/RX + ALARM T DUAL DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX RACKMOUNT MULTIMODE

Item no.
AMG5424R
Contact us
AMG 5800/5900 HYBRID SERIES

AMG 5800/5900 HYBRID SERIES

VIDEO TX + ETHERNET + 2 D VIDEO TX + ETHERNET + 2 DATA TX/RX + 8 ALARM TX/RX STANDALONE SINGLEMODE

Item no.
AMG5913
Contact us
AMG 5800/5900 HYBRID SERIES

AMG 5800/5900 HYBRID SERIES

VIDEO RX + ETHERNET + 2 D VIDEO RX + ETHERNET + 2 DATA TX/RX + 8 ALARM TX/RX RACKMOUNT SINGLEMODE

Item no.
AMG5914R
Contact us
AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125760825
AMG250-1FAT-1S-P30
Contact us
AMG Industrial Multirate Media Converter

AMG Industrial Multirate Media Converter

Industrial Multirate Media Converter 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45 Ports & 1 x100/1000Base-Fx SFP Ports, Rack mount,-40°C to +75°C. 12-36VDC Power Input. SFPs not included

Item no.
MPN
W125883798
AMG250R-1G-1S
Contact us
AMG STANDARD PSUS

AMG STANDARD PSUS

48V-56Vdc, 60W (@48V) Power Supply, DIN-Rail mounting, -10°C to +61°C, power derated between 61°C & 71°C

Item no.
AMG2016
Contact us
AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18201

AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18201

SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, range (Tx: 1550nm, Rx:1310nm) (match with S18201) - inc. DDM

Item no.
MPN
W125883795
S18200
Contact us
AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18200

AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, match with S18200

SFP, 1Gb/s, single fibre multimode, 500m range (Tx: 1310nm, Rx:1550nm) (match withS18200) - inc. DDM

Item no.
MPN
W125883797
S18201
Contact us
AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

AMG Industrial Grade Media Converter

Item no.
MPN
W125760824
AMG250-1G-1S
Contact us
AMG Industrial Hardened 4 port Multirate Unmanaged Switch

AMG Industrial Hardened 4 port Multirate Unmanaged Switch

Industrial Hardened 4 Port Multirate Unmanaged Add/Drop Switch 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T(x) RJ45 Ports with 802.3at 30W PoE & 2 x 100/1000Base-Fx SFP Ports, DIN Rail / Wall Mount, -40°C to +75°C. 48-56VDC Power Input. SFPs NOT INCLUDED

Item no.
MPN
W125915477
AMG350-2GAT-2S-P60
Contact us
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX RACKMOUNT SINGLEMODE

Item no.
AMG5514R
Contact us
AMG GUARDIAN-LITE 4600

AMG GUARDIAN-LITE 4600

4 CHANNEL VIDEO RX+ RS232 4 CHANNEL VIDEO RX+ RS232/422/485 STANDALONE

Item no.
AMG4644
Contact us
AMG GUARDIAN-LITE 4600

AMG GUARDIAN-LITE 4600

4 CHANNEL VIDEO TX+ RS232 4 CHANNEL VIDEO TX+ RS232/422/485 STANDALONE

Item no.
AMG4643
Contact us
AMG 5000 SERIES

AMG 5000 SERIES

SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM SINGLE DATA TX/RX + ALARM TX/RX MINI STANDALONE SINGLEMODE

Item no.
AMG5513
Contact us
AMG INDUSTRIAL

AMG INDUSTRIAL

INDUSTRIAL HARDENED MANAG INDUSTRIAL HARDENED MANAGED POE+ SWITCH 8 X 10/100/1000TX WITH 802.3AT POE

Item no.
AMG9HM2P-8GH-2S-P240
Contact us
AMG SFP, 1Gb/s, Single Fibre, Singlemode, 20km range (match with S18703)