Network Switch Modules

(645)
Advantech 4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch
Advantech 4FE with PoE+2GE Industry Switch
MPN
Item no.
EKI-5624PI-AE
W126341914

Limited item

Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
MPN
Item no.
51456
W125783152
MikroTik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
MikroTik RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl, 8 x 10-GbE SFP+, Optical Network, 950 g
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE zl Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 z
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 z
MPN
RP001235723

Condition

Refurbished
Honeywell Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 5400R zl2 Management Module
Cisco Nexus 7700 10 Slot Chassis
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 4X1
Hewlett Packard Enterprise BLc 1/10Gb-F VC-Ethernet
Cisco Expansion PoE/PoE+ module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches
Cisco Expansion PoE/PoE+ module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches
MPN
Item no.
IEM-3000-4PC-4TC=-RFB
W127279227

Condition

Refurbished
Advantech 8GE PoE and 2G Combo Managed Ethernet Switch, IEEE802.3af/at, 24~48VDC, -40~75℃
Cisco Catalyst 4500E SFP line card, 12-Port, Spare
Cisco Catalyst 4500E SFP line card, 12-Port, Spare
MPN
Item no.
WS-X4612-SFP-E=-RFB
W127077967

Condition

Refurbished
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER DIN KIT
MPN
Item no.
51457
W125783153
Moxa VESA MOUNT
Moxa VESA MOUNT
MPN
Item no.
46280
W125783208
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH,2xMS
MPN
Item no.
51577
W125783198
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
Moxa UNMANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH, 8X
MPN
Item no.
51304
51304M
Moxa INDUSTRIAL UNMANAGED ETHERNETS
Moxa MQTT I/O MODULE, 2xLAN, 8xDI+8
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 2930M 2-port Stacking Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 4X DDR InfiniBand Switch Module for c-Class BladeSystem
Hewlett Packard Enterprise M5314A FC IO-A Module
Hewlett Packard Enterprise M5314A FC IO-A Module
MPN
RP001233254

Condition

Refurbished
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 4X QDR InfiniBand Switch Module for c-Class BladeSystem
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP 20-port Gig-T PoE+ / 2-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
EET InternationalBregnerødvej 133 D3460 BirkerødVAT no. 35239480
International / English