MTP/MPO

(39)
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OM4
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 2m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB993002
Alternativen
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE Single
Dell Networking Cable 40GbE Single

40 GbE, MTP/ 4 x LC, 5m

Artikel-Nr.
470-ABGG
Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber
Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber

OM4, MTP / 4 x LC, Multi Mode, Breakout, 3m

Artikel-Nr.
470-ABPE
Dell Networking Cable OM4
Dell Networking Cable OM4

Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber Breakout Cable Multi Mode Fiber OM4 7 Meter Customer kit

Artikel-Nr.
470-ABPK
Lenovo 30M QSFP+ Mtp-Mtp
Lenovo 30M QSFP+ Mtp-Mtp

30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

Artikel-Nr.
00VX005
Dell Networking  MPO to 4xLC Fiber
Dell Networking MPO to 4xLC Fiber

Breakout Cable, Multi Mode Fiber OM4, 1 Meter, Customer kit

Artikel-Nr.
470-ABPH
Lenovo 10m QSFP+MTP-MTP
Lenovo 10m QSFP+MTP-MTP

10m QSFP+MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

Artikel-Nr.
00VX003
Dell Networking Cable MPO to 4xLC
Dell Networking Cable MPO to 4xLC

OM4, MPO / 4 x LC, Multi Mode, Breakout, 5 m

Artikel-Nr.
470-ABPG
Dell Crossover Cable MPO Type B
Dell Crossover Cable MPO Type B

MPO12/ MPO12, MMF, 3 m

Artikel-Nr.
470-ABPN
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OS2
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 2m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB998002MTP
Alternativen
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OM3
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 2m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 2m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB996002MTP
Alternativen
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex Cable 5m
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex Cable 5m

Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 12 Fiber 5m Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125913748
Q1H65A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex Cable 1m
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex Cable 1m

PremierFlex MPO/MPO multi-mode OM4 12 fiber 1 m cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125913752
Q1H63A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex Cable 2m
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex Cable 2m

Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi-mode OM4 12 Fiber 2m Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125913753
Q1H64A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 2M FC CBL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 2M FC CBL

MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 2m Fibre Channel Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142527
R4D62A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 15M FC CBL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 15M FC CBL

MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 15m Fibre Channel Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142568
R4D60A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 30M FC CBL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 30M FC CBL

MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 30m Fibre Channel Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142584
R4D61A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 10M FC CBL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 10M FC CBL

MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 10m Fibre Channel Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142594
R4D64A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 5M FC CBL
Hewlett Packard Enterprise MPO12/8XLC SM 5M FC CBL

MPO12 to 8xLC Single-mode 5m Fibre Channel Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142609
R4D63A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO16/8XLC O
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO16/8XLC O

MPO16 - 8xLC, OM4, 30m

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142644
R4D59A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO16/MPO16
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO16/MPO16

Premier Flex MPO16 to MPO16 OM4 15m Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142654
R4D54A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO16/MPO16
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO16/MPO16

MPO16 - MPO16, OM4, 30 м

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126142656
R4D55A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO12 300M 1 STOCK
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO12 300M 1 STOCK

Premier Flex MPO12 to MPO12 APC Single-mode 300m 1-pack Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126474951
R6F30A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO12 100M 1 STOCK
Hewlett Packard Enterprise PREMIER FLEX MPO12 100M 1 STOCK

Premier Flex MPO12 to MPO12 APC Single-mode 100m 1-pack Cable

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126474952
R6F29A
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM3
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM3

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OM3 (Aqua Blue), 1m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB996001MTP
Alternativen
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM4
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Multimode, Polarity B, OM4 (Erica Violet), 1m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB993001
Alternativen
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 10m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 10m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB998010MTP
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 7m OS2
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 7m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 7m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB998007MTP
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OS2
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 5m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 5m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB998005MTP
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OS2
MicroConnect Fibre MTP - MTP F-F 1m OS2

Optical Fibre Cable, MTP Female - MTP Female, Singlemode, 12 Fiber, Polarity B, Polishing : APC, OS2 (Yellow), 1m

Artikel-Nr.
FIB998001MTP
Alternativen