• Startseite
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 15m Cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 15m Cable

Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 15m Cable

Dieser Artikel wurde gebraucht oder generalüberholt. Möglicherweise sind nicht alle Zubehörteile enthalten.

MPN QK735A-RFB

EAN / UPC 5711783481058

OEM 2311893

The expansive portfolio of HP fiber optic cable solutions are tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family, providing the perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacenter and data-backup applications. HP PremierFlex cables are the newest addition to the HP fiber optic cable family, offering significantly better bend performance and signal-transmission integrity than existing OM3 and OM2 technologies. Uses new bendable fiber technology...

Lesen Sie die vollständige Beschreibung
    Genaue Alternativen
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 15M Premier Flex Fc Om4
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 15M Premier Flex Fc Om4
    MPN
    656430-001-RFB

    Bedingung

    aufgearbeitet
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise 15M Premier Flex Fc Om4

    Kompatibel mit

    HP/HPE

    Networking

    SuperStack 3 3848 48-port Switch SuperStack 3 3824 24-port Switch SuperStack 3 3812 12-port Switch PS1810-8G Switch PS1810-24G Switch ProCurve 4160GL Switch ProCurve 4140GL Switch ProCurve 4108GL Switch Bundle ProCurve 2900-48G Switch ProCurve 2900-24G Switch MSM720 TAA-compliant Premium Mobility Controller MSM720 TAA-compliant Access Controller MSM720 Premium Mobility Controller (WW) MSM720 Access Controller (WW) FlexNetwork 5500 48G POE+ 4SFP HI TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexNetwork 5500 24G SFP HI TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexNetwork 5500 24G POE+ 4SFP HI TAA-compliant 2-slot Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G POE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G 4SFP+ EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G 4SFP+ EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 48G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G SFP 4SFP+ EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G POE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT (370W) EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G 4SFP+ EI Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G 4SFP+ EI Brazil Switch FlexNetwork 5130 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 48 v2 SI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 48 v2 EI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 48 PoE+ v2 SI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 48 PoE+ v2 EI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 24 v2 SI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 24 v2 EI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 24 SFP v2 EI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 24 PoE+ v2 SI Switch FlexNetwork 3600 24 PoE+ v2 EI Switch FlexFabric 5950 48SFP28 8QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5950 4-slot Switch FlexFabric 5950 32QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5940 48XGT 6QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5940 48XGT 6QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP28 Switch FlexFabric 5940 48SFP+ 6QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5940 32QSFP+ Switch FlexFabric 5940 2-slot Switch FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG TAA-compliant Switch FlexFabric 5920AF 24XG Switch
    Mehr anzeigen

    Storage

    StoreFabric SN6000B 16Gb 48/24 Bundled Fibre Channel Switch StoreEver MSL8096 2 LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 SAS Tape Library StoreEver MSL8096 2 LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 FC Tape Library StoreEver MSL4048 2 LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 SAS Tape Library StoreEver MSL4048 2 LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 FC Tape Library StoreEver MSL4048 0-drive Tape Library StoreEver 1/8 G2 LTO-6 Ultrium 6250 FC Tape Autoloader StoreEver 1/8 G2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Fibre Channel Tape Autoloader SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/48-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/48-port Active Fibre Channel Switch SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch SN6000 Stackable 8Gb 24-port Single Power Fibre Channel Switch SN6000 Stackable 8Gb 24-port Dual Power Fibre Channel Switch SN6000 Stackable 12-port Single Power FC Switch SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch SN3000B 16Gb 24-port/12-port Active Fibre Channel Switch MSL8096 4 LTO-5 Ultrium 3280 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL8096 4 LTO-4 Ultrium 1840 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL8096 2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3280 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL8096 2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Tape Library MSL8096 2 LTO-4 Ultrium 1840 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL4048 2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 SAS Tape Library MSL4048 2 LTO-5 Ultrium 3000 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL4048 2 LTO-4 Ultrium 1840 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL4048 2 LTO-4 Ultrium 1760 SAS Tape Library MSL4048 1 LTO-5 Ultrium 3280 Fibre Channel Tape Library MSL4048 1 LTO-4 Ultrium 1840 Fibre Channel Tape Library H3C Converged Fabric 8845 Upgrade Node Pair H3C Converged Fabric 8845 4-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack H3C Converged Fabric 8845 4-node Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8845 4-node Field Integrated Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8845 2-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack H3C Converged Fabric 8845 2-node Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8845 2-node Field Integrated Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8844 Upgrade Node Pair H3C Converged Fabric 8844 4-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack H3C Converged Fabric 8844 4-node Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8844 4-node Field Integrated Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8844 2-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack H3C Converged Fabric 8844 2-node Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8844 2-node Field Integrated Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8840 Upgrade Node Pair H3C Converged Fabric 8840 4-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack H3C Converged Fabric 8840 4-node Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8840 4-node Field Integrated Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8840 2-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack H3C Converged Fabric 8840 2-node Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8840 2-node Field Integrated Storage Base H3C Converged Fabric 8820 2-node Storage Base for Storage Centric Rack
    Mehr anzeigen

    Spezifikationen

    Features

    Cable length

    15 m

    Cable type

    OFC

    Cladding diameter

    125 µm

    Connector 1

    LC

    Connector 1 gender

    Male

    Connector 2

    LC

    Connector 2 gender

    Male

    Core diameter

    62,5 µm

    REACH compliance

    Y

    RoHS compliance

    Y

    Other features

    Material

    PVC

    Package dimensions

    Gross Weight (Package, kg)

    0,26 kg

    Product dimensions

    Net Weight (Product, kg)

    0,16 kg

    Technical details

    Sustainability certificates

    REACH, RoHS

    Vendor information

    Beschreibung

    HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 Fiber 15m Cable

    The expansive portfolio of HP fiber optic cable solutions are tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family, providing the perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacenter and data-backup applications. HP PremierFlex cables are the newest addition to the HP fiber optic cable family, offering significantly better bend performance and signal-transmission integrity than existing OM3 and OM2 technologies. Uses new bendable fiber technology Reduced downtime, troubleshooting, and operation expense OM3+ (3000 MHz-km), Multi-mode Completely compatible with all OM2 and OM3 installations

    *Die oben genannten Produktdaten werden von Icecat zur Verfügung gestellt. EET kann nicht für diesbezügliche Fehler verantwortlich gemacht werden.