Infrastruktur

(14’148)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
UDM-PRO
UDM-PRO-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 450W, (24) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (2) 1/10G SFP+, 442.4 x 285.4 x 43.7 mm

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
USW-PRO-24-POE
USW-PRO-24-POE-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi nanoHD

UniFi nanoHD, 2x2 MIMO on 2.4GHz (300Mbps max PHY rate), 4x4 MU-MIMO on 5GHz (1733Mbps max PHY rate), 802.3af

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
UAP-NANOHD
UAP-NANOHD-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Veracity LONGSPAN Base, unit with POE
Veracity LONGSPAN Base, unit with POE

Single POE LONGSPAN converter with POE in, extended POE out, and SafeView display

Artikel-Nr.
VLS-1P-B
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Veracity LONGSPAN Camera, unit
Veracity LONGSPAN Camera, unit

Single POE LONGSPAN converter with POE out, extended POE in, and SafeView display

Artikel-Nr.
VLS-1P-C
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine

2.4/5 GHz, ARM Cortex-A57 1.7 GHz, 4 x LAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 1 x WAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port, 2 GB DDR RAM

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
UDM
UDM-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Barox SFP extend. temp. range
Barox SFP extend. temp. range

Für RY-, LT und PC-Switche Optische Wellenlänge: 1310nm

Artikel-Nr.
AC-SFP-LX-E-10
Planet 24-Port 802.3at 30w Managed
Planet 24-Port 802.3at 30w Managed

48 x RJ45, 24 x PoE/PoE+, 10/100/1000Base-T, 400 x 300 x 44 mm, 1U, 4.76 kg, 100 - 240 V, 50 - 60 Hz, 800 W, 4 x fan, IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3af/802.3/ab/802.3at

Artikel-Nr.
HPOE-2400G
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
USW-FLEX-MINI
USW-FLEX-MINI-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
U-POE-AF
U-POE-AF-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
UAP-AC-HD
UAP-AC-HD-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Neues Produkt
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W126421663
USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
USW-PRO-48-POE
USW-PRO-48-POE-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output

Artikel-Nr.
USW-FLEX
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
USG
USG-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Barox Switch Table- and 19"-mounting with Mmgt.
Barox Switch Table- and 19"-mounting with Mmgt.

Für Videonetzwerke, Lüfterlos 8x10/100/1000TX, 8xPoE+, 130W, 1x100/1000SFP, Management, 19", 1HE

Artikel-Nr.
RY-LGSP16-10
Zubehör anzeigen
Hikvision 60W POE INJECTOR EU
Hikvision 60W POE INJECTOR EU

1 RJ45 interface,1000M EU plug

Artikel-Nr.
60W POE INJECTOR EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Hikvision DS-3E0106HP-E
Hikvision DS-3E0106HP-E

100 Mbps

Artikel-Nr.
DS-3E0106HP-E
Zubehör anzeigen
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL
Moxa CONVERTER, RS-232 TIL 3,3V TTL

TTL-232-33P TTL-232-33P

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
49877M
49877
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module

1/10 Gbps, RJ-45, SFP+, 100 m

Artikel-Nr.
UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 6-port 10GiB
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 6-port 10GiB

4x 2.5/5/10G RJ-45, 2x 1/10 SFP+, 802.3bt PoE++, 40 W, 120 Gbps, 165 x 268.1 x 31.8 mm, 1.3 kg

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
US-XG-6POE
US-XG-6POE-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
USG-PRO-4
USG-PRO-4-EU
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5 pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-HD-5
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UF-MM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ernitec 4 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Ernitec 4 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Unmanaged, Gigabit (10/100/1000), Full duplex, Power over Ethernet (PoE),4 Poe Ports & 2 Uplinks.

Artikel-Nr.
ELECTRA-T04
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack M. Accessory
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack M. Accessory

Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount

Artikel-Nr.
CKG2-RM
Zubehör anzeigen
APC Battery Cartridge
APC Battery Cartridge

REPLACABLE BATTERY FORSURT3 5000 7500 10000XLI (&RM)

Artikel-Nr.
RBC44
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10XP
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10XP

8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports, PoE, VLAN

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
ES-10XP
ES-10XP-EU
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi In-Wall HD
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi In-Wall HD

2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports, 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+, 210g

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-IW-HD
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
PowerWalker VI 1200 IEC UPS 1200VA
PowerWalker VI 1200 IEC UPS 1200VA

1200 VA/600 W, 220/230/240 VAC, 50-60 Hz, 6 x IEC, RJ-11/RJ-45, USB, 8.6 kg

Artikel-Nr.
10120075
Zubehör anzeigen