Netzwerk-Transceiver / SFP / GBIC-Module

(1’547)
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
Planet SFP, 1000BASE-LX, mini-GBIC
MPN
MGB-TLX
Alternativen
Ubiquiti Networks 10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 20 Pcs
MikroTik 1.25G, 1310nm Dual LC connector, 20km, SM, DDMI
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
MPN
MO-UF-MM-10G
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20 network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
Cambium Networks 1Gbps SFP SMF Optical Transceiver, 1310nm, 20km
Cambium Networks 10Gbps SFP+ MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 300m
Cambium Networks 1Gbps SFP MMF Optical Transceiver, 850nm, 550m
Cambium Networks 1000Base-T (RJ45) Copper SFP Transceiver
MikroTik SFP / SFP+ / SFP28, Dual LC UPC, 25G, 1310 nm
MicroOptics QSFP+ 40 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 5m, Compatible with Juniper JNP-QSFP-DAC-5M
Dell Networking Transceiver, SFP+, 10GbE, SR, 850nm Wavelength, 300m Reach
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 60km, LC, Compatible with Planet MTB-TLA60
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, SMF, 60km, LC, Compatible with Planet MTB-TLA60
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-MTB-TLA60
W125881744
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
Dell EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLA10
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 10 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-TLA10
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-MGB-TLA10
W125851321
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-TFX
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 2 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MFB-TFX
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-MFB-TFX
W125851318
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 80 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-L80
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, SMF, 80 km, LC, Compatible with Planet MGB-L80
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-MGB-L80
W125851320
Alternativen und Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps 0.5m
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-UC-DAC-SFP+
W125839816
Alternativen
Dell SFP+, SR, 10Gb-1Gb
Dell SFP+, SR, 10Gb-1Gb
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
HN12K
W125827157
Zubehör anzeigen
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Moxa SFP-1GSXLC
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps, MMF, 550 m, LC, Compatible with Moxa SFP-1GSXLC
MPN
Artikel-Nr.
MO-SFP-1GSXLC
W125760903
Zubehör anzeigen
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver, SFP, 20 km, 2 W, 69.46 x 13.70 x 11.30 mm, 30 g
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 3m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-3
MicroOptics SFP 1.25 Gbps Direct Attach Passive Cable, 1m, Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1
MicroOptics SFP+  10 Gbps RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with HPE Aruba JL563A
MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, RJ-45 Copper, 30m, Compatible with Planet MTB-RJ
MicroOptics QSFP28 100 Gbps MMF, 100 m, MTP/MPO, Compatible with Dell 407-BBWV
MicroOptics QSFP28 100 Gbps, MMF, 100m, MTP/MPO, DOM, Compatible with Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4