campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC PRO

UAP-AC-PRO - Indoor/Outdoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 2x 10/100/1000, 1x USB 2.0, 802.3af PoE, 802.3at PoE+

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-PRO
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD

1 TB 2.5" SATA HDD, APQ8053 8 Core, 3 GB RAM. 32 GB eMMC, PoE, 131.16x27.1x134.2 mm

Artikel-Nr.
UCK-G2-PLUS
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Artikel-Nr.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Kontaktieren Sie uns
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR

UAP-AC-LR - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-LR
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE

UAP-AC-LITE - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-LITE
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-24-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 450W, (24) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (2) 1/10G SFP+, 442.4 x 285.4 x 43.7 mm

Artikel-Nr.
USW-PRO-24-POE
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24-port 250W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24-port 250W

US-24-250W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP

Artikel-Nr.
US-24-250W
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Artikel-Nr.
UDM-PRO
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 16-port 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 16-port 150W

36 Gbps, 26.78 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP

Artikel-Nr.
US-16-150W
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine

2.4/5 GHz, ARM Cortex-A57 1.7 GHz, 4 x LAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 1 x WAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port, 2 GB DDR RAM

Artikel-Nr.
UDM
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR 5-pack

UAP-AC-LR - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE, 5 pk

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-LR-5
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Security Gateway

Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet

Artikel-Nr.
USG
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack M. Accessory

Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Key G2 Rack M. Accessory

Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount

Artikel-Nr.
CKG2-RM
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 8-port 150W

20 Gbps, 24.88 Mpps, 150 W, RJ-45, SFP

Artikel-Nr.
US-8-150W
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh Pro

450/1300 Mbps, 2.4/5 GHz, 183 m, 802.3af PoE, 2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 633 g

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-M-PRO
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 24 RJ45 Ports

52 Gbps, 24 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP, 25 W DC, 443 x 43 x 221 mm

Artikel-Nr.
US-24
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Artikel-Nr.
POE-48-24W-G
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi Security Gateway

RJ-45 serial port, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports, 2 x 10/100/1000 RJ-45/SFP Combination Ports, 2 GB DDR3 RAM, 40W

Artikel-Nr.
USG-PRO-4
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks 5-Port Gigabit switch

Ubiquiti Networks 5-Port Gigabit switch

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g

Artikel-Nr.
USW-FLEX-MINI
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE 5-pack

UAP-AC-LITE - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE, 5pk. PoE Adapter NOT Included

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-LITE-5
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD 5-pack

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2, 5 pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-HD-5
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect Network Video Recorder

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect Network Video Recorder

Quad-Core ARM Cortex-A57 at 1.7 GHz, 4GB DDR4, SPI NOR 32MB, USB Flash 8GB, 1x RJ-45, 1x SFP+, 100W

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125781270
UNVR-EU
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Video Camera, IR, G3,

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Video Camera, IR, G3,

4 MP HDR, 1080p, H.264, 30 FPS, LAN, EFL 2.8 mm, f 2.0, PoE, 24V 0.5A, 132x60 mm

Artikel-Nr.
UVC-G3-DOME
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh

802.11AC, 1167 Mbps, Waterproof

Artikel-Nr.
UAP-AC-M
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Artikel-Nr.
UF-MM-10G
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-port 500W

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch 48-port 500W

US-48-500W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP

Artikel-Nr.
US-48-500W
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks Video Camera, IR, G3, Pro

Ubiquiti Networks Video Camera, IR, G3, Pro

1920x1080, 1/2.8", H.264, 30 fps, WDR, PoE, 86x153 mm, 700 g

Artikel-Nr.
UVC-G3-PRO
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Video UVC G3 Camera

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Video UVC G3 Camera

1/3" 4-Megapixel HDR Sensor, 1920 x 1080, 30 fps, Ethernet

Artikel-Nr.
UVC-G3-BULLET
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

24VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Artikel-Nr.
POE-24-12W-G
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

UniFi Direct Attach, 1 m

Artikel-Nr.
UDC-1
Kontaktieren Sie uns
Zugehöriges Zubehör