MikroTik

MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit

MikroTik SXT LTE6 kit

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
RBSXTR&R11E-LTE6
RBSXTR R11E-LTE6

auf Lager

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

1U rackmount, 7x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Combo port (SFP or Gigabit Ethernet), 1xSFP+ cage, 9 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies, SmartCard slot, RouterOS L6
Artikel-Nr.
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS

MikroTik RouterBOARD 3011UiAS

1.4GHz, 1GB RAM, 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 10 - 30V, RouterOS, 10W, RJ45, USB 3.0
Artikel-Nr.
RB3011UIAS-RM

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch

24x 10/100/1000 RJ-45, 2x SFP+, PoE, 800 MHz, 512 MB, 440 x 144 x 44 mm, RouterOS/SwOS
Artikel-Nr.
CRS326-24G-2S+RM

eingehender Lagerbestand

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik wAP ac LTE6 kit

MikroTik wAP ac LTE6 kit

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
RBWAPGR-5HACD2HND&R11E-LTE6
RBWAPGR-5HACD2HND R11E-LTE6

auf Lager

MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for Europe

MikroTik wAP LoRa8 kit for Europe

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
RBWAPR-2ND&R11E-LORA8
RBWAPR-2ND R11E-LORA8

auf Lager

eingehender Lagerbestand

MikroTik cAP ac

MikroTik cAP ac

IPQ-4018, 128MB RAM, 16MB Flash, Dual-band 2412-2484MHz / 5150MHz-5875MHz, 2 x 10/100/1000, PoE, 802.11ac, White
Artikel-Nr.
RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND

auf Lager

eingehender Lagerbestand

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN

MikroTik RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN

RB4011iGS+5HacQ2HnD-IN, ARM 32bit, AL21400, 228 x 120 x 30 mm
Artikel-Nr.
RB4011IGS+5HACQ2HND-IN

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik mANTBox 52 15s with RouterOS L4 license

MikroTik mANTBox 52 15s with RouterOS L4 license

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125844200
RBD22UGS-5HPACD2HND-15S

auf Lager

MikroTik 24v 1.2A power supply, straight plug  (with EU or US plugs)

MikroTik 24v 1.2A power supply, straight plug (with EU or US plugs)

Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125835846
SAW30-240-1200GA

auf Lager

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+IN with RouterOS L5 license, desktop case

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch 326-24G-2S+IN with RouterOS L5 license, desktop case

24x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 2x SFP+, Serial port RJ45, White
Artikel-Nr.
MPN
W125742110
CRS326-24G-2S+IN

auf Lager

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS 5-port

MikroTik RouterBOARD 260GS 5-port

5 x Ethernet, PoE in, SFP ports, 6 W, 6 - 31 V, 212 g, MikroTik SwOS
Artikel-Nr.
CSS106-5G-1S

auf Lager

eingehender Lagerbestand

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M

RJ45, SFP, 10/100/1000M, copper module
Artikel-Nr.
S-RJ01

auf Lager

MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS

MikroTik RouterBOARD 2011UiAS

5 x Gigabit Ethernet, 5 x Fast Ethernet, PoE, CPU 600MHz, 128MB DDR SDRAM, 8 - 28V DC, 500mA, 15W max
Artikel-Nr.
RB2011UIAS-IN

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik CAT6 miniPCIe modem

MikroTik CAT6 miniPCIe modem

Artikel-Nr.
R11E-LTE6

auf Lager

MikroTik Mobile Quick Setup tool

MikroTik Mobile Quick Setup tool

Mobile Quick Setup, 2.4 GHz 802.11b/g/n, Passive PoE, 5 - 30 V
Artikel-Nr.
RBMQS

auf Lager

MikroTik 12v 5A internal power supply

MikroTik 12v 5A internal power supply

GB60A-S12, 12V, 5A
Artikel-Nr.
GB60A-S12

auf Lager

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

MikroTik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150M

40Gbps, 150m, 850nm, Multimode
Artikel-Nr.
Q+85MP01D

auf Lager

MikroTik 12v 10.8A internal power supp.

MikroTik 12v 10.8A internal power supp.

UP1302C-12, 12V, 10.8A
Artikel-Nr.
UP1302C-12

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MikroTik quickMOUNT QM-X

MikroTik quickMOUNT QM-X

quickMOUNT-X, 60x56x35 mm, max 2 kg
Artikel-Nr.
QM-X

auf Lager

MikroTik PWR-LINE PRO w/ power plug

MikroTik PWR-LINE PRO w/ power plug

PL7510Gi, Passive PoE, 350 mA, 1 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports
Artikel-Nr.
PL7510GI

auf Lager

MikroTik wAP R ac with RouterOS L4

MikroTik wAP R ac with RouterOS L4

Small weatherproof Dual Band 2.4 / 5 GHz wireless access point with LTE antennas and miniPCI-e slot
Artikel-Nr.
RBWAPGR-5HACD2HND

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MikroTik SXT R (without LTE Card)

MikroTik SXT R (without LTE Card)

650 MHz, 64 MB, -40° - 60°C, 802.3af/at, 600 mA, 22 W,
Artikel-Nr.
RBSXTR

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik Gigabit Passive Eth Repeater

MikroTik Gigabit Passive Eth Repeater

10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 2 A, 802.3af/at, 24-57 V, 40°C to 70°C
Artikel-Nr.
GPER

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik GPEN PoE injector

MikroTik GPEN PoE injector

2 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 12-57 V DC, Passive PoE
Artikel-Nr.
GPEN11

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik wAP 60Gx3 AP w Phase array 180

MikroTik wAP 60Gx3 AP w Phase array 180

60GHz, 180° beam, 716MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, 16MB Flash, PoE in, RouterOS
Artikel-Nr.
RBWAPG-60AD-SA

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik SFP+ direct attach Active 5m

MikroTik SFP+ direct attach Active 5m

SFP+ Active Optics direct attach cable, 5m
Artikel-Nr.
S+AO0005

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch DC 800mhz

MikroTik Cloud Router Switch DC 800mhz

Gigabit Ethernet port, 8x SFP+ ports, PoE-in, 800MHz CPU, 512MB RAM, 16MB Flash, License level 5, RouterOS / SwitchOS
Artikel-Nr.
CRS309-1G-8S+IN

auf Lager

Verfügbares Zubehör
MikroTik SXT 4G kit (Extra bands)

MikroTik SXT 4G kit (Extra bands)

with RouterOS L3
Artikel-Nr.
MPN
RBSXTR&R11E-4G
RBSXTR R11E-4G

auf Lager

MikroTik Wall mount kit f. RM4011 Serie

MikroTik Wall mount kit f. RM4011 Serie

RB4011 wall mount kit
Artikel-Nr.
WMK4011

auf Lager

Limitierter Artikel