Cables

(10.041)
campaign-icon
Lanview RJ45 STP plug Cat6A/Cat7 for AWG22-24 Easy-Connect 25 sets per. box
Lanview RJ45 STP plug Cat6A/Cat7 for AWG22-24 Easy-Connect 25 sets per. box

Designet til professionelt netværk

RJ45 STP plug Cat6A/Cat7 for big diameter cable AWG22-24 stranded/solid conductor for.<br><br>NOTE NOTE NOTE: Only works with Crimping tool W126364535.

Varenr.
MPN
W126364534
LVN125311
Se tilbehør
Vivolink Floor Channel - Straight Alu 2m
Vivolink Floor Channel - Straight Alu 2m

Designet til ProAV

92x2000x22mm, Aluminium/Black

Varenr.
VLFL922000
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord DK EDB to C13 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord DK EDB to C13 1.8m

Power Cord Denmark EDB - C13, 1.8m

Varenr.
PE120418
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter. OD 4.2 mm, 30 AWG

Varenr.
UC-DAC-SFP+
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m

Power Cord Schuko Angled - C5, 1.8m

Varenr.
PE010818
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord DK EDB - C5 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord DK EDB - C5 1.8m

Power Cord Denmark EDB - C5, 1.8m

Varenr.
PE120818
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect PowerCord DK 1.8m IEC320
MicroConnect PowerCord DK 1.8m IEC320

Power Cord Denmark Type K - C13, 1.8m

Varenr.
PE120418R
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP605
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Vivolink 3.5MM - 2 X RCA M-M
Vivolink 3.5MM - 2 X RCA M-M

Designet til ProAV

3.5mm - 2xRCA M-M 10m

Varenr.
PROMJRCA10
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 10m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP610
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect 6-way Danish Power Strip 1.5m
MicroConnect 6-way Danish Power Strip 1.5m

6-way Danish Power Strip 1.5m White

Varenr.
MPN
W125903466
GRU0615WDK
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

UniFi Direct Attach, 1 m

Varenr.
UDC-1
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP603
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Vivolink 3.5MM CABLE M-M
Vivolink 3.5MM CABLE M-M

Designet til ProAV

3.5mm Cable Male to Male, 10mm, Black

Varenr.
PROMJ10
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord US Type B - C5
MicroConnect Power Cord US Type B - C5

Power Cord US Type B - C5, 1.8m

Varenr.
PE110818
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect 5-way Danish Power Strip 5m
MicroConnect 5-way Danish Power Strip 5m

5-way Danish Power Strip 5m White

Varenr.
MPN
W125895476
GRU0055WDK
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC

Varenr.
MPN
W125639735
B-UTP603S-B

Begrænset vare

campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Black PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 1M Black PVC

Varenr.
MPN
W125639733
B-UTP601S-B

Begrænset vare

Se alternativer
campaign-icon
Vivolink 3.5MM - 2 X RCA M-M
Vivolink 3.5MM - 2 X RCA M-M

Designet til ProAV

3.5m - 2xRCA M-M 5m

Varenr.
PROMJRCA5
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect 3-way Danish Power Strip 5m
MicroConnect 3-way Danish Power Strip 5m

3-way Danish Power Strip 5m White

Varenr.
MPN
W125903465
GRU035WDK
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet til professionelt netværk

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944796
LVO231407
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 305m White, CPR-Eca
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 305m White, CPR-Eca

U/UTP, CAT6, 305m, White

Varenr.
MPN
W125629318
KAB038-305
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1m
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1m

Power Cord Schuko - C5, 1m

Varenr.
PE010810S
Se tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M White PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M White PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, White

Varenr.
B-UTP605W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroConnect Velcro Tape, 10m, Black
MicroConnect Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

Varenr.
MPN
W125639745
CABLETAPE1-B

Begrænset vare

campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M White Slim
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M White Slim

CAT6 U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 2m, White

Varenr.
V-UTP602W-SLIM
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord UK - C5 2,0m Black
MicroConnect Power Cord UK - C5 2,0m Black

Power Cord UK Type G - C5, 2m

Varenr.
PE090818
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Lanview RJ45 UTP plug Cat6 for AWG23-24 stranded/solid conductor Easy-Connect 50 pcs box
Lanview RJ45 UTP plug Cat6 for AWG23-24 stranded/solid conductor Easy-Connect 50 pcs box

Designet til professionelt netværk

RJ45 UTP plug Cat6 for AWG23-24 stranded/solid conductor

Varenr.
MPN
W125960694
LVN125305
Se tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect Power Cord DK EDB to C15 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord DK EDB to C15 1.8m

Power Cord Denmark EDB - C15, 1.8m

Varenr.
PE130418
Vivolink Flexible cablesock ø25mm black
Vivolink Flexible cablesock ø25mm black

Designet til ProAV

Flexible cablesock ø25mm black, 25m

Varenr.
VLSC252500
Se alternativer