Wired Network

(9.700)
Ubiquiti 8x RJ-45, 4x IEEE 802.3af PoE, 16 Gbps, 11.9 Mpp, 148 x 99.5 x 30.7 mm, 432 g
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 PoE
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 48 PoE
MPN
Varenr.
USW-48-POE
W125786439
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 802.3AT f/ U6-LR, U6-Lite, U6-Pro
Ubiquiti 5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g(EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti (24) Gigabit RJ45 ports, (2) 10G SFP+ ports, L2/L3, 1.3" touchscreen display
Ubiquiti 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti 802.3af PoE Injector
MPN
U-POE-AF
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network
Ubiquiti 48x Gigabit Ethernet, 4x 10G SFP+, L2/L3, 1.3" Touch, 176Gbps, 60W
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 network
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 network
MPN
Varenr.
UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
W127146740
Ubiquiti USW Enterprise 48 PoE, L3, 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports, 720W
Ubiquiti 48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45
Ubiquiti 48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45
MPN
POE-48-24W-G
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output
Ubiquiti Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports
Ubiquiti US-48-500W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP
Ubiquiti US-48-500W - Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch w/ SFP
MPN
US-48-500W

Begrænset vare

Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti 10 Gbps, 8x RJ-45, 2x SFP, 150 W, PoE+, CLI, SSH
MikroTik 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, 5xLAN , USB, RouterOS L4, plastic case, PSU
Hikvision 4 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged POE Switch
Hikvision 4 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged POE Switch
MPN
DS-3E0106HP-E

Begrænset vare

Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti SMB Layer 3, 124 Gbps, 24x RJ45, 2x SFP+, PoE+
Ubiquiti SMB Layer 3, 124 Gbps, 24x RJ45, 2x SFP+, PoE+
MPN
Varenr.
USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
W126153819
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 network
Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2 network
MPN
Varenr.
UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2
W127021413
Hikvision 24 Port Fast Ethernet Smart POE Switch
Hikvision 24 Port Fast Ethernet Smart POE Switch
MPN
Varenr.
DS-3E1326P-EI
W125845593
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Hikvision 8 Port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged POE Switch
Lanview SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
Lanview SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300m, LC, Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G
Designed for Network
MPN
MO-UF-MM-10G
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti 1.3" touchscreen, 26 Gbps, 52 Gbps, 25W, AC/DC, Internal, 36W
EET Danmark A/SBregnerødvej 133 D3460 BirkerødCVR nr. 33946201
Danmark / Dansk