Wired Network

(7.317)
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

Varenr.
UDM-PRO
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

Varenr.
USW-PRO-48-POE
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g<br>(EU PSU ONLY)

Varenr.
USW-FLEX-MINI
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output

Varenr.
USW-FLEX
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch PRO 24

Switch PRO 24, L3, RJ45 x 24, 88 Gbit/s

Varenr.
MPN
W125727579
USW-PRO-24
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-MM-10G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Networks 802.3af PoE Injector

Gigabit 802.3af max. 48V 0,5A

Varenr.
U-POE-AF
Se tilbehør
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch

Aruba 2530 8G PoE+ Switch

Varenr.
J9774A#ABB
Se tilbehør
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8841
Cisco CISCO UC PHONE 8841

IP Phone 8841

Varenr.
CP-8841-K9=
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini (5-pack) 5-Port Gigabit switch

Managed, 5x Gigabit Ethernet, PoE, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, White, 5-pack

Varenr.
MPN
W126091192
USW-FLEX-MINI-5
Se tilbehør
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (12) 2.5G RJ45 ports with PoE+ for WiFi 6 APs, (12) Gigabit RJ45 ports with PoE+, and (2) 10G SFP+ ports

1.3", 12 ) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, 12 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, 10G SFP+ ports, USP RPS DC input, 400W total PoE supply

Varenr.
MPN
W126153819
USW-ENTERPRISE-24-POE
Ubiquiti Networks Edgerouter 4-port
Ubiquiti Networks Edgerouter 4-port

EdgeRouter 4, 4-Core 1GHz MIPS64, 1GB DDR3, 4GB eMMC, 8MB SPI NOR, 13W, (3) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Router Ports, (1) 1Gbps SFP Port, (1) RJ45 Serial

Varenr.
ER-4
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair

Varenr.
UF-SM-1G-S
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

(8) 10G SFP+ Ports, 160 Gbps switching capacity, 1U, 442.4 x 120 x 43.7 mm

Varenr.
MPN
W125916184
USW-AGGREGATION
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 10Gbps Transceiver Module

1/10 Gbps, RJ-45, SFP+, 100 m

Varenr.
UF-RJ45-10G
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 50VDC, 1.2A, Gigabit LAN Port

Varenr.
POE-50-60W
Se tilbehør
Hikvision DS-3E0310HP-E
Hikvision DS-3E0310HP-E

8-port

Varenr.
DS-3E0310HP-E
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-Aggregation is a Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports.
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-Aggregation is a Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports.

Fully Managed Layer 3 Switch, with (4) 25G SFP28 Ports and (28) 10G SFP+ Ports, EU

Varenr.
MPN
W126087956
USW-PRO-AGGREGATION
Se tilbehør
Hikvision DS-3E0106HP-E
Hikvision DS-3E0106HP-E

100 Mbps

Varenr.
DS-3E0106HP-E
Se tilbehør
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP
Planet IP30 Industrial 8* 1000TP

Industrial 8-port 10/100/1000T + 2-port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Gigabit Switch

Varenr.
IGS-10020MT
Se tilbehør
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector
MicroConnect 30W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

30W, 802.3af/at, PoE, Injector

Varenr.
POEINJ-30W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks 6-Port EdgeRouter with PoE
Ubiquiti Networks 6-Port EdgeRouter with PoE

6x Gigabit LAN (5x PoE), SFP Gigabit, USB 3.0, Quad-Core 1GHz, 1GB DDR3, 4GB eMMC, 24V PoE

Varenr.
ER-6P
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 550 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-MM-1G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

24VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Varenr.
POE-24-12W-G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

Varenr.
POE-48-24W-G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE++ Injector
MicroConnect 60W 802.3af/at PoE++ Injector

60W 802.3af/at PoE Injector

Varenr.
POEINJ-60W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10XP
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10XP

8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports, PoE, VLAN

Varenr.
ES-10XP
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 100m

Varenr.
UF-RJ45-1G
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 12W

POE, 24VDC, 0.5A, 87 x 44 x 29 mm, 92 g

Varenr.
POE-24-12W-WH
Se tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 2 Pcs

Varenr.
UF-SM-10G
Se alternativer og tilbehør