Cables

(7.149)
campaign-icon
Lanview RJ45 STP plug Cat6A/Cat7 for AWG22-24 Easy-Connect 25 sets per. box
Lanview RJ45 STP plug Cat6A/Cat7 for AWG22-24 Easy-Connect 25 sets per. box

Designet til professionelt netværk

RJ45 STP plug Cat6A/Cat7 for big diameter cable AWG22-24 stranded/solid conductor for.<br><br>NOTE NOTE NOTE: Only works with Crimping tool W126364535.

Varenr.
MPN
W126364534
LVN125311
Se tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter

USB-C to RJ45 network Adapter, 0.15m

Varenr.
USB3.1CETHB
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Vivolink Floor Channel - Straight Alu 2m
Vivolink Floor Channel - Straight Alu 2m

Designet til ProAV

92x2000x22mm, Aluminium/Black

Varenr.
VLFL922000
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable

Direct Attach Copper Cable, SFP+, 10Gbps, 0.5 meter. OD 4.2 mm, 30 AWG

Varenr.
UC-DAC-SFP+
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 10m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP610
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP605
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 305m White, CPR-Eca
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 305m White, CPR-Eca

U/UTP, CAT6, 305m, White

Varenr.
MPN
W125629318
KAB038-305
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey Slim
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey Slim

CAT6 U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 2m, Grey

Varenr.
V-UTP602-SLIM
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet RJ45
MicroConnect USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet RJ45

USB3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet

Varenr.
USBETHGW10
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB3.0 A - USB-C M-F, Black
MicroConnect USB3.0 A - USB-C M-F, Black

USB3.0 to USB-C Adapter, Black

Varenr.
USB3.0ACF
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter
MicroConnect USB-C to RJ45 Adapter

USB-C to RJ45 network Adapter, 0.15m

Varenr.
USB3.1CETHW
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 3m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP603
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach 1m

UniFi Direct Attach, 1 m

Varenr.
UDC-1
Se alternativer
Dell Adapter USB-C To Ethernet
Dell Adapter USB-C To Ethernet

Adapter- USB-C to Ethernet (PXE Boot), 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE, 1000 Mbps, Black

Varenr.
470-ABND
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB3.0 A - USB-C M-F, White
MicroConnect USB3.0 A - USB-C M-F, White

USB3.0 to USB-C Adapter, White

Varenr.
USB3.0ACFW
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M White PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M White PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 5m, White

Varenr.
B-UTP605W
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M White LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M White LSZH

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 0.5m, White

Varenr.
UTP6005W
Se alternativer
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

Patch Cable 1m, Cat6, RJ-45, 3mm

Varenr.
MPN
W126203911
U-CABLE-PATCH-1M-RJ45-BL
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 3M Black PVC

Varenr.
MPN
W125639735
B-UTP603S-B

Begrænset vare

Vivolink Wall Cable Organizer white w/screws (hook)
Vivolink Wall Cable Organizer white w/screws (hook)

Designet til ProAV

Wall Cable Organizer white w/screws

Varenr.
MPN
W126331453
VLCBLHOOK
campaign-icon
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable dublex OS2 9/125 LSZH

Designet til professionelt netværk

LC-LC Singlemode fibre cable duplex 2m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Varenr.
MPN
W125944796
LVO231407
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect USB A - RJ45 Console Cable M-M
MicroConnect USB A - RJ45 Console Cable M-M

USB 2.0 A - RJ45 Console Cable, 1.8m

Varenr.
MPN
W125742659
USBETHM
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Black PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Black PVC

U/UTP CAT6 1M Black PVC

Varenr.
MPN
W125639733
B-UTP601S-B

Begrænset vare

Se alternativer
MicroConnect Velcro Tape, 10m, Black
MicroConnect Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

Velcro Tape, 10m, Black

Varenr.
MPN
W125639745
CABLETAPE1-B

Begrænset vare

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable

Patch Cable 1m, Cat6, RJ-45, 3mm

Varenr.
MPN
W126203909
U-CABLE-PATCH-1M-RJ45
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 2M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 2M Grey PVC

CAT5e U/UTP Network Cable 2m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP502
Se alternativer og tilbehør
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC

CAT6 U/UTP Network Cable 2m, Grey

Varenr.
B-UTP602
Se alternativer og tilbehør
Vivolink Flexible cablesock ø38mm black
Vivolink Flexible cablesock ø38mm black

Designet til ProAV

Flexible cablesock ø38mm black

Varenr.
MPN
W125744323
VLSC3825000B
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M White Slim
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M White Slim

CAT6 U/UTP SLIM Network Cable 0.5m, White

Varenr.
V-UTP6005W-SLIM
Se alternativer
campaign-icon
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Outdoor use
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 10M Outdoor use

CAT6 U/UTP Outdoor Network Cable 10m, Black

Varenr.
B-UTP610SOUT
Se alternativer og tilbehør