MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, VCSEL, LC, Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

MicroOptics SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, VCSEL, LC, Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

MPN MO-PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

EAN/UPC 5712505767429

OEM PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR, PLUS-SR-ST

850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m **100% Palo Alto Compatible**

  • **100% Palo Alto Compatible**

Til dette produkt har 14 du tilbehør inden for 3 kategorier.
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 3m

MPN
FIB440403P
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m OM4

Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM4 (Erica Violet) 2m

MPN
FIB440402P
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH

Designet til professionelt netværk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM3 50/125 LSZH

MPN
Varenr.
LVO231469
W125944800
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM4 50/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM4 50/125 LSZH

Designet til professionelt netværk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 1m OM4 LSZH

MPN
Varenr.
LVO231810
W125944834
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH
Lanview LC-LC Multi mode fibre cable dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH

Designet til professionelt netværk

LC-LC Multimode fibre cable duplex 2m OM3 50/125 LSZH

MPN
Varenr.
LVO231301
W125944781

Specifikationer

Features

Certification

MSA

Compatible products

Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

Country of origin

China

Easy to install

Y

Plug and Play

Y

RoHS compliance

Y

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

-45 - 75 °C

Storage relative humidity (H-H)

10 - 85 %

Storage temperature (T-T)

-40 - 85 °C

Package dimensions

Gross Weight (Package, kg)

0,04 kg

Packaging data

Number of products included

1 pc(s)

Performance

Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Y

Fiber ports quantity

1

Maximum data transfer rate

10000 Mbit/s

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Y

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

N

Wavelength

850 nm

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

0,03 kg

Vendor information

Brand Name

Warranty

3 År

Beskrivelse

SFP+ 10 Gbps, MMF, 300 m, VCSEL, LC, Compatible with Palo Alto PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m **100% Palo Alto Compatible**

*Produktdataene ovenfor leveres af Icecat. EET kan ikke holdes ansvarlig for fejl i forbindelse hertil.