Receivers

(12)
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 330 Rx
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 330 Rx

HDMI, HDCP, 10.2Gbps, 300MHz, 4096 x 2160, RS-232, RJ-45

Varenr.
60-1331-13
Plantronics SHS 1963-01 Amplifier Base
Plantronics SHS 1963-01 Amplifier Base

SHS1963-01, Amplifier

Varenr.
91963-01
Plantronics SHS 2063-03 Unamplified Pigtai
Plantronics MX10 Mulimedia Adapter
Plantronics MX10 Mulimedia Adapter

MX10 Amplifier

Varenr.
37247-01
Se tilbehør
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Transmitter - Singlemode
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Transmitter - Singlemode

HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, 18.0 Gbps, 594 MHz, HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, RGB, YCbCr, 2 LC, 10.0 Gbps, USB C, USB 2.0

Varenr.
MPN
W126323113
60-1957-12
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Receiver - Multimode
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Receiver - Multimode

HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, 18.0 Gbps, 594 MHz, HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, RGB, YCbCr, 2 LC, 10.0 Gbps, USB C, USB 2.0

Varenr.
MPN
W126323114
60-1957-21
Extron DTP DVI 4K 230 Rx
Extron DTP DVI 4K 230 Rx

4096 x 2160, DVI-D, RS-232, IR, RJ-45, 10.2Gbps

Varenr.
60-1272-13
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio with Skew Equalization
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio with Skew Equalization

1/1 x RJ-45, 1x RGB, 75 ohms, max 2048 x 1080, 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, metal, black

Varenr.
60-1062-02
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio

1/1 x RJ-45, 1x RGB, 75 ohms, max 2048 x 1080, 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, metal, black

Varenr.
60-1062-01
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and RS-232
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and RS-232

1/1 x RJ-45, 1x RGB, 75 ohms, max 2048 x 1080, 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, metal, black

Varenr.
60-1063-01
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 230 Rx
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 230 Rx

HDMI, RJ-45, 10.2 Gbps, 20 Hz- 20 kHz

Varenr.
60-1271-13
Extron HDMI Twisted Pair Transmitter
Extron HDMI Twisted Pair Transmitter

HDMI Tx - 330

Varenr.
60-1491-52