Audio Products

(47)
Olympus WS-852 4GB incl Batteries
Olympus WS-852 4GB incl Batteries

4 GB, 1040 hours, microSD/SDHC 32Gb, MP3

Varenr.
V415121SE000
Sharp Radio, DAB + FM + Internet, Stereo, BT
Sharp Radio, DAB + FM + Internet, Stereo, BT

Varenr.
MPN
W126140678
DR-I470 PRO
Olympus WS-852 + ME52
Olympus WS-852 + ME52

Uni-directional Microphone Audio Recorder with MP3 Player, MicroSD card, 4 GB memory, Battery: 2 x AAA

Varenr.
V415121SE020
Olympus WS-853 incl Batteries and Case
Olympus WS-853 incl Batteries and Case

8 GB, 2080 hours, microSD/SDHC 32Gb, MP3

Varenr.
V415131BE000
Olympus WS-852 + TP-8
Olympus WS-852 + TP-8

WS-852 - 4GB, USB, 1.61", 77g

Varenr.
V415121SE030
Sharp Micro, DAB + FM
Sharp Micro, DAB + FM

Varenr.
MPN
W126140680
XL-B517
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 330 Rx
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 330 Rx

HDMI, HDCP, 10.2Gbps, 300MHz, 4096 x 2160, RS-232, RJ-45

Varenr.
60-1331-13
Olympus DS-9000 Voice Recorder
Olympus DS-9000 Voice Recorder

DS-9000, DSS / DSS Pro / WAV / MP3, 2.4" TFT LCD, SD, micro SD, Mini USB 2.0, 120.8x49.8x18.6 mm, 116.5 g, ODMS R7 DM Single License, Standard Edition

Varenr.
V741020BE000
Olympus DS-9500 Premium Kit incl. ODMS
Olympus DS-9500 Premium Kit incl. ODMS

DS‑9500 Premium Kit - 2.4", TFT, 240 x 320 pix, LED, DSS Pro, Linear PCM, MP3, 2GB, USB 2.0, 49.8 x 18.6 x 120.8 mm, 116.5 g

Varenr.
V741010BE000
Olympus DS-9000 Premium Kit E3
Olympus DS-9000 Premium Kit E3

CR21, AC-Adapter, ODMS R7

Varenr.
V741022BE000
Extron HDMI Twisted Pair Transmitter
Extron HDMI Twisted Pair Transmitter

HDMI Tx - 330

Varenr.
60-1491-52
Olympus VN-541PC incl Batteries
Olympus VN-541PC incl Batteries

VN-541PC - Hi/Mid/Lo/Auto, 40-13000Hz, microUSB, 200mW

Varenr.
V405281BE000
Plantronics SHS 1963-01 Amplifier Base
Plantronics SHS 1963-01 Amplifier Base

SHS1963-01, Amplifier

Varenr.
91963-01
Plantronics SHS 2063-03 Unamplified Pigtai
Plantronics MX10 Mulimedia Adapter
Plantronics MX10 Mulimedia Adapter

MX10 Amplifier

Varenr.
37247-01
Se tilbehør
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 230 Rx
Extron DTP HDMI 4K 230 Rx

HDMI, RJ-45, 10.2 Gbps, 20 Hz- 20 kHz

Varenr.
60-1271-13
Extron DTP DVI 4K 230 Rx
Extron DTP DVI 4K 230 Rx

4096 x 2160, DVI-D, RS-232, IR, RJ-45, 10.2Gbps

Varenr.
60-1272-13
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio with Skew Equalization
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio with Skew Equalization

1/1 x RJ-45, 1x RGB, 75 ohms, max 2048 x 1080, 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, metal, black

Varenr.
60-1062-02
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and Audio

1/1 x RJ-45, 1x RGB, 75 ohms, max 2048 x 1080, 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, metal, black

Varenr.
60-1062-01
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and RS-232
Extron MTP Twisted Pair Receiver for VGA and RS-232

1/1 x RJ-45, 1x RGB, 75 ohms, max 2048 x 1080, 100 - 240V, 50/60Hz, metal, black

Varenr.
60-1063-01
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Transmitter - Singlemode
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Transmitter - Singlemode

HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, 18.0 Gbps, 594 MHz, HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, RGB, YCbCr, 2 LC, 10.0 Gbps, USB C, USB 2.0

Varenr.
MPN
W126323113
60-1957-12
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Receiver - Multimode
Extron Lossless 4K/60 Receiver - Multimode

HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, 18.0 Gbps, 594 MHz, HDMI 2.0, HDCP 2.3, RGB, YCbCr, 2 LC, 10.0 Gbps, USB C, USB 2.0

Varenr.
MPN
W126323114
60-1957-21
Olympus DM-720 Silver 4GB
Olympus DM-720 Silver 4GB

DM-720 + ME-3 - Hi/Mid/Lo/Auto, 4GB, microSD (Max.32GB), PCM/MP3, USB Direct

Varenr.
V414111SE030
Olympus AS-2400 Transcription kit
Olympus AS-2400 Transcription kit

DSS, DSS Pro, WMA, MP3, WAV/AIFF, Voice recognition

Varenr.
N2275726
Olympus WS-852 + ME51
Olympus WS-852 + ME51

WS-852 - 4GB, USB, 1.61", 77g

Varenr.
V415121SE010
Olympus DM-720 Silver 4GB
Olympus DM-720 Silver 4GB

DM-720 + 2xME-33 - Hi/Mid/Lo/Auto, 4GB, microSD (Max.32GB), PCM/MP3, USB Direct

Varenr.
V414111SE020
Olympus Sonority - DSS Player
Olympus Sonority - DSS Player

V7 Plus Upgrade CD-ROM

Varenr.
N2289021
Olympus Sonority Audio
Olympus Sonority Audio

Notebook Plug-in CD-ROM

Varenr.
V4661100W000
Olympus DS-9000 Premium Kit E4
Olympus DS-9000 Premium Kit E4

incl. CR21, AC-Adapter

Varenr.
V741023BE000
Olympus VP-20 Black (8GB) inc. Rechargeable Ni-MH Battery and USB cable
Olympus VP-20 Black (8GB) inc. Rechargeable Ni-MH Battery and USB cable

8 GB, PCM/MP3, Battery life - 50 hours, Anti-Rustle Filter

Varenr.
MPN
W125586026
V413130BE000