Adaptéry s optickými vlákny (29)

Nový výrobek
Lanview Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box

Lanview Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box

Steel splice sleeve 45 mm Multimode

produktové číslo
MPN
W125944767
LVO231008
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports

MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber SC 24 Ports ((including 24 pcs of SC simplex adaptors)

produktové číslo
MPN
W125763363
PPF-003
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports

MicroConnect Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports

Patch Panel Fiber LC 24 Ports (including 24 pcs of LC simplex adaptors )

produktové číslo
MPN
W125763349
PPF-002
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, High Band

Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, High Band

Low 10.940 – 11.200 GHz, high 11.440 – 11.700 GHz

produktové číslo
AF-11-DUP-H
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect LC adapter MM Duplex OM3

MicroConnect LC adapter MM Duplex OM3

FIBLCADA, LC adapter, M/M

produktové číslo
FIBLCADA
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod

MicroConnect Adapter ST-ST Simplex Multimod

2 x ST, Simplex Multimode

produktové číslo
FISTST
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect LC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

MicroConnect LC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

LC Singlemode Duplex Adapter

produktové číslo
FIBLCSM
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Nový výrobek
Lanview Splice cassette for 24 fiber suitable for LVO230965

Lanview Splice cassette for 24 fiber suitable for LVO230965

Splice cassette for 24 fiber suitable for LVO230965

produktové číslo
MPN
W125944764
LVO230951
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Nový výrobek
Lanview Splice closure for 96 fibre - splice cassettes not included

Lanview Splice closure for 96 fibre - splice cassettes not included

Splice closure for 96 fibre - splice cassettes not included

produktové číslo
MPN
W125944765
LVO230965
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Nový výrobek
Lanview Splice cassette for 12/24 Multimode fibres 155 x 90 x 10

Lanview Splice cassette for 12/24 Multimode fibres 155 x 90 x 10

Splice cassette for 12/24 Multimode fibres 155 x 90 x 10

produktové číslo
MPN
W125944766
LVO230991
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Nový výrobek
Lanview Steel splice sleeve 61 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box

Lanview Steel splice sleeve 61 mm Multimode. 100 pcs box

Steel splice sleeve 61 mm Multimode

produktové číslo
MPN
W125944768
LVO231010
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupler beige

Digitus LC / LC Duplex Coupler beige

LC / LC Coupler, Multimode

produktové číslo
DN-96008-1
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect LC Connector

MicroConnect LC Connector

LC Connector

produktové číslo
FIBLCSD
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
MicroConnect Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex

MicroConnect Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex

Adapter SC/PC SM Simplex

produktové číslo
FIBSCSA
Kontaktujte nás
MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module

MikroTik CWDM MUX/DEMUX module

CWDM MUX/DEMUX 8-port unit

produktové číslo
CWDM-MUX8A
Kontaktujte nás
Lenovo DCG ThinkSystem

Lenovo DCG ThinkSystem

ThinkSystem Emulex LPm16002B-L Mezz 16Gb 2-Port Fibre Channel Adapter

produktové číslo
7ZT7A00521
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect SC-ST adapter Metal

MicroConnect SC-ST adapter Metal

SC-ST Adapter, Metal

produktové číslo
FIBSCSTADA
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex

MicroConnect Adapter SC-SC Duplex

FISCSCSM, SC to SC, Duplex

produktové číslo
FISCSCSM
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, Low Band

Ubiquiti Networks airFiber 11FX, Low Band

Low 10.700 – 10.955 GHz, high 11.200 – 11.445 GHz

produktové číslo
AF-11-DUP-L
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect Fiber Checker Adapter for

MicroConnect Fiber Checker Adapter for

Fiber Checker Adapter for LC, MU, F3000

produktové číslo
FIB-CHECKER-ADAPT
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

Snap-in Fiber Keystone w/ ST single mode simplex adapter

produktové číslo
FIBSTKEY
Kontaktujte nás
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

Snap-in Fiber Keystone w / ST Multimode Smplex Adapter

produktové číslo
FIBSTMKEY
Kontaktujte nás
MicroOptics Fibre module for T8604 Mini-

MicroOptics Fibre module for T8604 Mini-

Gebic Fiber Adaptor for FC to LC Connector

produktové číslo
MO-FAD-LCFC
Kontaktujte nás
Digitus FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws

Digitus FO coupler, duplex, LC to LC, SM, color blue, OS2 ceramic sleeve, polymer housing, incl. screws

LC / LC Coupler, Singlemode

produktové číslo
DN-96007-1
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice

Digitus Fiber Optic Sliding Splice

Professional Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, 12x E2000 (APC), Diamond

produktové číslo
DN-96341/9
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Digitus Wall Outlet Kit (FTTH) with

Digitus Wall Outlet Kit (FTTH) with

2 x LC Duplex 15 m 4 Fiber OS2 cable in a Box, assembled 80x80 mm Wall outlett white

produktové číslo
DN-K931087D
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
PATCHBOX 365 OM4 Cassette LC-LC

PATCHBOX 365 OM4 Cassette LC-LC

LC-LC, 50µ/125µ, OM4, Black/Grey, 2 connectors

produktové číslo
MPN
W125824961
C36MMAOM411X1E
Kontaktujte nás
Digitus Fib Opt Slid Splice B 1U Equ 6x SC Duplex. incl. M 25 Screw splice cassette

Digitus Fib Opt Slid Splice B 1U Equ 6x SC Duplex. incl. M 25 Screw splice cassette

Fiber Optic Splice Box, Equipped, SC, OM2

produktové číslo
DN-96320
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

MicroConnect Snap-in Fiber Keystone with

Snap-in Fiber Keystone with SC/APC

produktové číslo
FIBSCAPCKEY
Kontaktujte nás
Česká republika / Čeština