Kabelová síť

(5 980)
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

MPN
GLC-LH-SMD=
Alternativy
IOGEAR USB CAT 5 (CAT5e or CAT6)
IOGEAR USB CAT 5 (CAT5e or CAT6)

USB Ethernet Extender

MPN
GUCE51
Alternativy
TP-Link 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH
TP-Link 5-PORT GIGABIT DESKTOP SWITCH

5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

MPN
TL-SG1005P
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

MPN
POE-48-24W-G
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Aggregation Switch is a managed Layer 2 switch with eight 10G SFP+ ports.

8x 10G SFP+, 160 Gbps, 1U

MPN
produktové číslo
USW-AGGREGATION
W125916184
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 50V,

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 50VDC, 1.2A, Gigabit LAN Port

MPN
POE-50-60W
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit

24VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

MPN
POE-24-12W-G
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
TP-Link 8 port Gigabit Switch, plastic
TP-Link 8 port Gigabit Switch, plastic

8x Gigabit Ethernet, 4.63W, 15KB Jumbo, 8K Mac, 2Mb Buffer, Black

MPN
TL-SG1008D
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W
Ubiquiti Networks PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W

100-240AC, 50/60Hz, 30W, 80+%, 65 kHz, Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-)

MPN
POE-24-30W-G-WH
Zobrazit příslušenství
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY
Moxa USB TO ETHERNET SERVER SUPPLY

MPN
produktové číslo
51456
W125783152
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1420-16G Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 1420-16G Switch

OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch

MPN
JH016A
Zobrazit příslušenství
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at

8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts)

MPN
GSD-1008HP
Zobrazit příslušenství
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P

1-Port 802.3bt PoE++ to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender

MPN
POE-E304
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for
Cisco Power Injector 802.3at for

Power Injector 802.3at, 25W for Aironet Access Points

MPN
AIR-PWRINJ6=
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks Instant Indoor Gigabit Adapter
Ubiquiti Networks Instant Indoor Gigabit Adapter

Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter

MPN
INS-3AF-I-G
Alternativy
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise B-series 16Gb SFP+SW XCVR

B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver

MPN
QK724A
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W

48VDC @ 0.5A, 65kHz, <1ns

MPN
POE-48-24W
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P.
Ubiquiti Networks POE Inject 24V/24W Gigabit P.

Power over Ethernet Adapters, 24VDC, 1.0A, Gigabit LAN Port, Black

MPN
POE-24-24W-G
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Veracity POINTSOURCE Battery Module,
Veracity POINTSOURCE Battery Module,

spare Battery for POINTSOURCE models VAD-PSW and VAD-PSP

MPN
VAD-PS-BM
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver
Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only with DOM

MPN
GLC-SX-MMD=
Alternativy
TP-Link AV600 Powerline W/ AC Pass EU
TP-Link AV600 Powerline W/ AC Pass EU

AV600 Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit

MPN
TL-PA4010PKIT
TP-Link 8 port 10/100M Desktop PoE sw.
TP-Link 8 port 10/100M Desktop PoE sw.

8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

MPN
TL-SF1008P
Zobrazit příslušenství
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)
Planet 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3at POE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, 250m Extend mode, fanless, internal Power Supply)

4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts)

MPN
produktové číslo
FSD-604HP-SD
W125970267
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Juniper 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+
Juniper 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE+

48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+, 4 x 1/10GbE, 100W AC Power Consumption, 750W Total PoE Power Budget

MPN
produktové číslo
EX2300-48P-RFB
W126851975

Stav

Repasované
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module
Ubiquiti Networks 10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 Module

10G SFP+ to 10GbE RJ45 30 m

MPN
produktové číslo
UACC-CM-RJ45-10G
W126806915
D-Link 8-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch
D-Link 8-Port PoE Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch

MPN
produktové číslo
DGS-1100-08PV2
W125906619
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3* switch with (8) 2.5GbE RJ45 ports with PoE+ for Wi-Fi 6 APs and (2) 10GbE SFP+ ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 8x 2.5GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 10G SFP+ ports, 80 Gbps switching capacity, PoE, UniFi Network

MPN
produktové číslo
USW-ENTERPRISE-8-POE
W126421663
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (24) 10G RJ45 ports, and (2) 25G SFP28 ports for ber uplinks
Ubiquiti Networks Managed Layer 3 switch with (24) 10G RJ45 ports, and (2) 25G SFP28 ports for ber uplinks

Fully managed, L3, 24x 10GbE RJ-45 ports, 2x 25G SFP28 ports, 580 Gbps switching capacity, UniFi Network

MPN
produktové číslo
USW-ENTERPRISEXG-24
W126421664
TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router
TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Multi-WAN VPN Router

3 x Gigabit WAN/LAN, Gigabit WAN, Gigabit LAN, Flash SPI 16MB, 128 MB DRAM, 158 × 101 × 25 mm

MPN
produktové číslo
TL-ER605
W126425684
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU
Ubiquiti Networks USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE-EU

USW Enterprise 48 PoE, L3, 2.5GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports, 720W

MPN
produktové číslo
USW-ENTERPRISE-48-POE
W126343600