Infrastruktura (12 396)

campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP HD

RJ45 x 2, USB Type C, 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ac-wave2

produktové číslo
MPN
UAP-AC-HD
UAP-AC-HD-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR 5-pack

UAP-AC-LR - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE, 5 pk

produktové číslo
UAP-AC-LR-5
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
AmpliFi HD Mesh Point - EU Ver.

AmpliFi HD Mesh Point - EU Ver.

1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna, Tri-Polarity, 802.11ac/n/a/b/g, WPA2-PSK AES/TKIP, Android/iOS compatible

produktové číslo
AFI-P-HD
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro

All-in-one enterprise security gateway & network appliance for small to medium-sized businesses. The optimal experience for larger networks

produktové číslo
MPN
UDM-PRO
UDM-PRO-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
AmpliFi Mesh Wi-Fi System Gamer's Edit

AmpliFi Mesh Wi-Fi System Gamer's Edit

1 x AmpliFi Router (1.6" (240 x 240, Touch), 1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna (Tri-Polarity), 802.11ac, 410 g) + 2 x AmpliFi MeshPoints (1750 Mbps, 26 dBm, Dual-Band Antenna (Tri-Polarity), 802.11ac, 224 g)

produktové číslo
AFI-G-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45-SFP Tranceiver Module

RJ45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 100m

produktové číslo
UF-RJ45-1G
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
AmpliFi Instant Mesh System - EU Ver.

AmpliFi Instant Mesh System - EU Ver.

AmpliFi Instant System, 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz, 22 dBm, 867 Mbps, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n, incl. 1x MeshPoint

produktové číslo
AFI-INS-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex

5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch with PoE Support, 1 PoE input and 4 PoE output

produktové číslo
USW-FLEX
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
AmpliFi Instant Router - EU Ver.

AmpliFi Instant Router - EU Ver.

AmpliFi Instant Router, 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz, 22 dBm, 867 Mbps, 802.11ac/a/b/g/n

produktové číslo
AFI-INS-R-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LR

UAP-AC-LR - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE

produktové číslo
MPN
UAP-AC-LR
UAP-AC-LR-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24port Lite

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 24port Lite

Managed Gigabit Switch, 24 x RJ-45, 2 x SFP

produktové číslo
MPN
ES-24-LITE
ES-24-LITE-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
campaign-icon
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine

2.4/5 GHz, ARM Cortex-A57 1.7 GHz, 4 x LAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 1 x WAN 10/100/1000 RJ45 Port, 2 GB DDR RAM

produktové číslo
MPN
UDM
UDM-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
AmpliFi AmpliFi Alien Router

AmpliFi AmpliFi Alien Router

Quad-Core Cortex A53 2 Ghz, 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet WAN, 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet LAN, 2.4/5 GHz

produktové číslo
MPN
W125902481
AFI-ALN-R-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10XP

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10XP

8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports, PoE, VLAN

produktové číslo
MPN
ES-10XP
ES-10XP-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks NanoSwitch

Ubiquiti Networks NanoSwitch

NanoSwitch, RTL8367N-VB, (4) 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet RJ45

produktové číslo
N-SW
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W

48VDC @ 0.5A, 65kHz, <1ns

produktové číslo
MPN
POE-48-24W
POE-48-24W(EU)
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

produktové číslo
GLC-LH-SMD=
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AC Mesh 5-pack

5x Unifi AC Mesh

produktové číslo
UAP-AC-M-5
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE MULTI-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 300 m, 850 nm, LC, MM, 2 Pcs

produktové číslo
UF-MM-10G
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
TP-Link 16-Port Gigab. ECO-Switch 19"

TP-Link 16-Port Gigab. ECO-Switch 19"

16-port, Gigabit Ethernet, Full-Duplex, Auto MDI/MDIX

produktové číslo
TL-SG1016D
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch Flex Mini 5-Port Gigabit switch (EU PSU ONLY)

5x 10/100/1000, RJ-45, 2.5 W, 107.16 x 70.15 x 21.17 mm, 150 g (EU PSU ONLY)

produktové číslo
MPN
USW-FLEX-MINI
USW-FLEX-MINI-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Panorama Antennas Panorama B4BE M2M-antenne

Panorama Antennas Panorama B4BE M2M-antenne

698-960/1710-2700MHz, 2dBi, 4dBi, Omnidirectional, Vertical Polarisation, 50Ω, SMA, Black

produktové číslo
B4BE-7-27-05SP
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

48VDC @ 0.5A, RJ-45

produktové číslo
MPN
POE-48-24W-G
POE-48-24W-G EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE 5-pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP AC LITE 5-pack

UAP-AC-LITE - Indoor, 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1x 10/100/1000, 24V Passive PoE, 5pk. PoE Adapter NOT Included

produktové číslo
UAP-AC-LITE-5
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

10 Gbps, SFP+, 10 km, 1310 nm, LC, SM, 2 Pcs

produktové číslo
UF-SM-10G
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

Ubiquiti Networks SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE

1.25 Gbps, SFP, 3 km, max 1550 nm, LC, SM, 1 Pair

produktové číslo
UF-SM-1G-S
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit alternativy a příslušenství
Aten CS692 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

Aten CS692 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

USB, HDMI and Audio with Remote Port Selector

produktové číslo
CS692-AT
Kontaktujte nás
Alternativy
Aten CS22U 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

Aten CS22U 2-Port Cable KVM Switch

USB and VGA with Remote Port Selector

produktové číslo
CS22U-AT
Kontaktujte nás
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W Network Router

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W Network Router

24VDC, 12W, 0.5A, RJ-45

produktové číslo
MPN
POE-24-12W
POE-24-12W(EU)
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2

USW-Pro-48-POE Gen 2, AC/DC, Internal, 660W, (48) 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, (4) 1/10 Gbps SFP+, 442.4 x 399.6 x 43.7 mm

produktové číslo
MPN
USW-PRO-48-POE
USW-PRO-48-POE-EU
Kontaktujte nás
Zobrazit příslušenství